A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z All

A

Abdelazeez, Walla Abdelmaksood, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Abdulkhakov, Timur Mikhailovich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Abramov, Larisa Mikhailovna, Botanical Garden-Institute USC RAS
Abramova, Irina Evgenyevna, Petrozavodsk State University
Abramova, Larisa Mikhailovna, Botanical Garden-Institute Ufa Scientific Centre Russian Academy of Sciences
Abramova, Larisa Mihailovna, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Abramovskih, Elena Valerievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Abukov, Sergey Navilyevich, Donetsk National University
Adaeva, Olga Mikhailovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Afanasev, Andrey Konstantinovich, Samara State Technical University
Afanasyeva, Olga Viktorovna, Gymnasium №9 of Togliatti
Agadzanyan, Liana Alekseevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Ageeva, Daria Fedorovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Aghajanyan, Liana Alekseevna, Duma of Samara Urban Okrug
Aizatullova, Alsu Shamilievna, Ulyanovsk Institute of Civil Aviation named after Chief Marshal of Aviation B.P. Bugaev
Aizenshtat, Marina Pavlovna, : Russian Academy of Sciences
Akanov, Kuanysh Gazizovich, L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University
Akhverdieva, Tatiana Bayramovna, Mordovia N.P. Ogarev State University
Akinshin, Aleksandr Nikolayevich, Voronezh State University
Akopov, Garnik Vladimirovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Alatortseva, Tatyana Alekseevna, Saratov State University
Alekseev, Petr Veniaminovich, Buryat State University
Alekseeva, Elena Valentinovna, Buryat State University
Alekseeva, Elena Valentinovna, Buryat State University named after D. Banzarov
Aliyeva, Sevinj Nadir, Baku State University
Aliyeva, Yagut Nadir, Baku State University
Almobarak, Falak, Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Alyatina, Anna Gennadievna, Orenburg State University
Alyev, Hamid oglu, Sumgait State University
Amunova, Oksana Sergeevna, Federal Agricultural Research Center of the North-East named N.V. Rudnitsky
Ananyina, Anastasia Valeryevna, Petrozavodsk State University
Andreev, Konstantin Mihailovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Andreev, Konstantin Mikhailovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Andreeva, Irina Zakievna, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Andreeva, Olga Viktorovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Andreyanov, Oleg Nikolayevich, All-Russian Research Institute of Fundamental and Applied Parasitology of animals and plants named after K.I. Scriabin
Andronchev, Ivan Konstantinovich, Samara State Transport University
Androsova, Yulia Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Andryukhina, Tatiana Nikolaevna, Samara State Technical University
Anisimov, Dmitry Alexandrovich, Mordovia State University of N.P. Ogarev
Anisimov, Maksim Vladimirovich, Moscow State University of Culture and Arts
Aniskin, Vladimir Nikolayevich, Поволжская государственная социально-гуманитарная академия
Aniskin, Vladimir Nikolayevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Aniskin, Vladimir Nikolayevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Anna Evgenyevna, Anna Evgen'evna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Antimonov, Nikolay Petrovich, Federal state unitary enterprise State research-andproduction space centre "TSSKB-PROGRESS"
Antipenko, Maria Ivanovna, Research Institute of Horticulture and Medicinal Plants «Zhiguliovskye Sady»
Antipenko, Mariya Ivanovna, Research Institute of Horticulture and Medicinal Plants «Zhiguliovskye Sady»
Antipova, Ekaterina Mikhailovna, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Antonov, Gennady Mikhailovich, Samara State Technical University
Arestova, Inessa Yuryevna, I. Yakovlev Chuvash State Pedagogical University
Arkhipova, Elena Vitalievna, Dubna State University
Arkhipova, Irina Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Arkhipova, Yelena Viktorovna, Ryazan State University named after S.A. Esenin
Artaev, O N, Mordovia State Natural Reserve
Artemenko, Boris Alexandrovich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Artemyeva, Elena Alexandrovna, I.N. Ulyanov Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Arteshina, Lyudmila Viktorovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Artukhova, Olga Anatoljevna, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Arzybova, Olesya Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Asabin, Vitaly Viktorovich, Samara State Transport University
Asanova, Zarema Rizayevna, Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University
Asbaganov, Sergey Valentinovich, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ashrafyan, Konstantin Eduardovich, Moscow Region State University
Ashurbekova, Tamila Nasirovna, Dagestan State Agricultural University named after M.M. Dzhambulatov
Ashutova, Tatiana Vyacheslavovna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Astanina, Svetlana Yurievna, Russian Medical Academy of Continuing Professional Education
Astashina, Yevgeniya Igorevna, Bryansk State University named after I.G. Petrovski
Atnasheva, Liliya Zaynullovna, Bashkir State University
Atnasheva, Liliya Zaynullovna, Sterlitamak branch of Bashkir State University
Avdeeva, Mariya Alexandrovna, Secondary School #168 of Samara Urban Okrug
Avdeyev, Yury Mikhailovich, Vologda State University
Avdonina, Anna Yuryevna, Samara Branch of Moscow City University
Avdonina, Anna Yuryevna, Samara Branch of Moscow Pedagogical State University
Avetisyan, Vladimir Rudolfovich, North-Caucasus Federal University
Avetisyan, Vladimir Rudolfovich, State Archive of the Stavropol Krai

B

Babicheva, Alina Valentinovna, Volgograd State University
Babkina, Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, Kursk State Medical University
Babkina, Lyudmila Alexandrovna, Kursk State University
Bachina, Ekaterina Sergeevna, Cherepovets State University
Badmaeva, Evgeniya Nikolaevna, Buryat State University named after D. Banzarov
Bahshieva, Aleksandra Kamilovna, Bashkir state university
Bairamgalin, Fagim Gatiyatovich, Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University
Baitelova, Alina Ivanovna, Orenburg State University
Bakhtiyarov, Rustam Suleimanovich, Ilek Zootechnical College - branch of Orenburg State Agrarian University
Bakshutova, Ekaterina Valerievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bakshutova, Ekaterina Valerievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Bakurova, Tatyana Petrovna, Siberian State University of Physical Education and Sport
Balabaeva, Natalia Petrovna, Povolzhskiy State University of Telecommunications and Informatics
Balabaeva, Natalya Petrovna, Povolzhskiy State University of Telecommunications and Informatics
Balabanova, Mariya Afanasievna, Volgograd State University
Balabina, Irina Pavlovna, Kursk State University
Balyagina, Irina Yakovlevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Balykova, Larisa Alexandrovna, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Bandilet, Sergey Viktorovich, Far Eastern Federal University
Bannikova, Natalia Fedorovna, Samara National Research University
Baranov, Aleksander Alekseyevich, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Baranova, Margarita Nicolaevna, Samara State Technical University
Baranovskaya, Natalia Vladimirovna, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Baranovskaya, Natalya Vladimirovna, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Baratskov, Aleksey Valerievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Baratskov, Alexei Valerievich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Baratskov, Alexey Valerievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Barcaeva, Elena Vasilievna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Barinova, Ekaterina Petrovna, Samara State University of Economics
Barkhutova, Darima Dondokovna, Institute of General and Experimental Biology, SB, RAS
Barova, Evgeniya Anatolyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bashkin, Anatoliy Viktorovich, Project «Historical Materials»
Batrachenko, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna, Kursk State University
Batueva, Nadezhda Sergeevna, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Baturina, Alexandra Nikolaevna, Bashkir State University
Batyrshina, Alfiya Robertovna, Naberezhnye Chelny State Trade and Technology Institute
Baybordi, Sohaila kyzy, Baku State University
Bayganova, Mariya Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bayramov, Azad Mustafa, Azerbaijan State Agrarian University
Bayramov, Sabuhi oglu, Baku State University
Bazarbaeva, Galiya Appazovna, A.Кh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Bazarbayeva, Galiya Appazovna, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Bazhenova, Tatyana Yevgenyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bedova, Praskovia Vladimirovna, Mari State University
Beisenov, Arman Ziyadenovich, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Beisenov, Arman Ziyadenovich, A.Кh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Belenov, Nikolay Valeryevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Belevtseva, Svetlana Nikolaevna, Kursk State University
Beliaeva, Valentina Ivanovna, Saint Petersburg State University
Belkina, Irina Nikolayevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Belkina, Julia Alekseevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Belosludtsev, Evgeniy Aleksandrovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Belosludtsev, Evgeny Alexandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Belosludtsev, Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Belous, Victor Nikolaevich, North-Caucasus Federal University, Institute of Life Sciences
Belov, Alexey Viktorovich, Institute of Russian History of Russian Academy of Sciences
Belova, Alexandra Nicolaevna, Dubna State University
Belova, Evgenia Borisovna, Research Institute for Problems of Ecology and Mineral Wealth Use of Tatarstan Academy of Sciences
Beltser, Aleksandr Anatolyevich, Samara Institute – Higher school of Privatization and Business
Beltser, Alexander Anatolievich, Samara Institute – Higher school of privatization and business
Belyaeva, Katerina Vyacheslavovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Belyaeva, Yuliya Vitalevna, Volga Region State University of Service
Belyanovskaya, Alexandra Igorevna, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University; Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Berkutova, Diana Iskanderovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Bernikov, Kirill Alexandrovich, Surgut State University
Bessolitsyna, Ekaterina Andreevna, Vyatka State University
Bessudnov, Aleksandr Nikolayevich, Lipetsk State Pedagogical P. Semenov-Tyan-Shansky University
Bessudnov, Alexander Alexandrovich, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bessudnov, Alexander Nikolaevich, Lipetsk State Pedagogical P. Semenov-Tyan-Shansky University
Bessudnov, Daniil Alexandrovich, Saint Petersburg State University
Bezdukhov, Vladimir Petrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Bikmukhametova, Larisa Mansurovna, Surgut State University
Birukov, Mikhail Yurievich, Lugansk Taras Shevchenko National University
Birukov, Mikhail Yurievich, Luhansk State University, Luhansk
Biryukov, Mikhail Yuryevich, Lugansk National University named after Taras Shevchenko
Bistray, Elena Borisovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Blagodatsky, Sergey Alexandrovich, Institute of Physicochemical and Biological Problems of Soil Science of Russian Academy of Sciences
Blinkova, Marina Sergeevna, National Research Ogarev Mordovia State University
Bobrik, Iliya Eugenievich, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Bobrova, Natalia Gennadievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bobrova, Natalya Gennadyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bobrova, Natalya Gennadevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Boev, Viktor Aleksandrovich, Tyumen State University
Boev, Vladislav Viktorovich, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Bogatyrenko, Elena Aleksandrovna, Far Eastern Federal University
Bogdanov, Evgeny gennadevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bogdanov, Gennady Alekseevich, State Nature Reserve «Bolshaya Kokshaga»
Bogdanova, Yana Andreevna, Samara National Research University
Bogdanova, Yana Andreevna, Samara State Aerospace University
Bogdanova (Simakova), Elena Svyatoslavovna, Ryazan State University named for S. Yesenin
Boglacheva, Natalia Anatolievna, Secondary School № 91 of Samara Urban Okrug
Bogoslovskiy, Vladimir Igorevich, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia
Boldreel, Lars Ole, University of Copenhagen
Boldyrev, Stepan Leonidovich, P.P. Ershov Ishim Pedagogical Institute (branch) of Tyumen State University
Bolgov, Egor Vladimirovich, Samara National Research University
Bondar, Yulia Vladimirovna, Brest State University named after A.S. Pushkin
Bondar, Yulia Vladimirovna, Brest State University named after A.S.Pushkin
Bondarenko, Marina Anatolyevna, Academy of Labor and Social Relations
Bondarevich, Evgeniy Aleksandrovich, Chita State Medical Academy
Boriskin, Igor Anatolyevich, Zabaykalsky Agrarian Institute - branch of Irkutsk State Agricultural University named after A.A. Ezhevsky
Borisov, Alexandr Yakovlevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Borisova, Elena Anatolyevna, Ivanovo State University
Borodin, Andrey Vladimirovich, Surgut State University
Boryakova, Elena Evgenievna, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod
Boryakova, Elena Evgenievna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Borzenkova, Olga Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bragova, Arina Mikhailovna, Nizhny Novgorod State University of Linguistics
Brazhnik, Oksana Yurievna, Kursk State University
Brovina, Alexandra Alexandrovna, Komi Scientific Center of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Brunet, Frederik, Nanterre University
Bryksina, Olga Fedorovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bryukhova, Natalya Gennadyevna, Perm Scientific Center of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Budagaeva, Valentina Grygoryevna, Institute of General and Experimental Biology
Budarina, Anna Olegovna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Budja, Mihael, Oddelek za arheologijo
Bugaev, Vasily Ivanovich, Lugansk Taras Shevchenko National University
Bugakova, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Buglova, Lubov Victorovna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Bugrov, Sergey Vyacheslavovich, Samara National Research University
Bukhman, Liubov Mikhailovna, Samara State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
Bukhman, Nikolay Sergeevich, Samara State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
Bukovtsova, Nina Ivanovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Bukovtsova, Nina Ivanovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Bulavko, Olga Aleksandrovna, Samara Academy of Public and Municipal Administration
Buntova, Elena Vyacheslavovna, Samara State University of Economics; Samara State Agricultural Academy
Bunyatova, Sabina Nizami, Institute of Zoology of Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences
Buranok, Oleg Mikhailovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Buranok, Sergey Olegovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Buranok, Sergey Olegovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Burdaeva, Tatyana Valeryevna, Samara State University of Transport
Burdina, Galina Yuryevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Burenina, Liana Vasilyevna, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Burenina, Valentina Igorevna, Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Burmistrova, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Burtsev, Nikolay Pavlovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Bushkov, Stanislav Vladimirovich, Samara State Aerospace University
Busygin, Alexandr Georgievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Busygin, Alexsandr Georgievich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Busygina, Alla Lvovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Busygina, Alla Lvovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Busygina, Tatiana Alexsandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Buyantueva, Lyubov Batomunkuevna, Buryat State University
Buzhinskaya, Nadezhda Vladimirovna, Nizhny Tagil State Social and Pedagogical Institute (branch) of Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University
Buzoleva, Lyubov Stepanovna, Far Eastern Federal University
Bygayenko, Liudmila Alexandrovna, Krymskiy ingenerno-pedagogicheskiy universitet
Bykov, Yury Aleksandrovich, Meshchera National Park
Bykovskiy, Nikolay Alekseevich, Sterlitamak Branch of Ufa State Petroleum Technological University
Bykovsky, Nikolai Alekseevich, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Bykovsky, Nikolay Alekseevich, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Bystryukov, Vladimir Yurevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education

C

Chaladze, Elena Avtandilovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Charikova, Irina Nikolaevna, Orenburg State University
Chaus, Boris Yuryevich, Sterlitamak Branch of Bashkir State University
Chegodaeva, Nina Dmitrievna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Chelnokova, Elena Alexandrovna, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University
Chelnokova, Tatyana Aleksandrovna, Tula State Lev Tolstoy Pedagogical University
Chernov, Alexey Vladimirovich, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Chernov, Oleg Aleksandrovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Chernov, Oleg Alexandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Chernyshova, Evgenia Leonidovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Chertoprud, Elena Sergeevna, Lomonosov Moscow State University; A.N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution
Chesnokov, Aleksandr Nikolaevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Chesnokov, Alexsandor Nikolaevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Chirkova, Sofya Sergeevna, York (United Kingdom)
Chugunova, Yuliya Konstantinovna, Krasnoyarsk Branch of Russian Federal Research Institute of Fisheries and Oceanography
Chukhriy, Pavel Aleksandrovich, Secondary School № 48 of Chita
Chupris, Alina Sergeevna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Churkinа, Marina Yuryevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Chursina, Mariya Alexandrovna, Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Craig, Oliver, University of York
Cusentzova, Tatayna Matveevna, Scientific and Research Institute for Cultural and Natural Heritage
Cvikel, Deborah, University of Haifa

D

Damineva, Raisa Mukhametovna, Sterlitamak Branch of Ufa State Petroleum Technological University
Danilova, Kseniya Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Culture and Arts
Danilyukov, Pavel Anatolyevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Danukalova, Guzel Anvarovna, Institute of Geology, Ufa scientific center, Russian Academy of Sciences
Dautova, Albina Zufarovna, Bashkir State University
Davidenko, Olga Nikolaevna, Saratov State University
Davydova, Svetlana Gennadyevna, RANEPA (Novgorod branch)
Davydychev, Alexander Nikolaevich, Ufa Institute of Biology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Dayanzhav, Tsogtbaatar, Buryat State University named after D. Banzarov
Degtyareva, Natalia Alexandrovna, Orenburg State University
Dell’Anno, Antonio, Università Politecnica delle Marche
Demakov, Denis Alexandrovich, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Demenina, Lyubov Georgievna, Research Institute of Horticulture and Medicinal Plants «Zhiguliovskye Sady»
Demidov, Alexander Nikolayevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Demina, Galina Vladimirovna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Denisov, Vladimir Vasilyevich, Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of Russian Academy of Sciences
Deryagin, Vladimir Vladislavovich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Devyatova, Ekaterina Viktorovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Devyatova, Elizaveta Alexandrovna, Vitus Bering Kamchatka State University
Dichinskaya, Lyudmila Evgenyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Dimitriev, Aleksandr Veniaminovich, Cheboksary Branch of the Main Botanical Garden named after N.V. Tsitsin of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Dimitriev, Alexander Veniaminovich, Cheboksary Branch of The Main Botanical Garden named after N.V. Tsitsin of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Dimitriev, Yury Olegovich, I. Yakovlev Chuvash State Pedagogical University
Diri, Marta Igorevna, Samara State Technical University
Dmitriev, Evgeniy Anatolievich, Buketov Karaganda State University
Dmitriyeva, Natalya Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Dobudko, Alexandr Valeriynovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Dobudko, Alexandr Valerianovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Dobudko, Tatiana Valerianovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Dobudko, Tatiyna Valeriynovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Dobudko, Tatyana Valeryanovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Doga, Natalia Sergeevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Doga, Natalya Sergeevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Doherty, Chris, Oxford University, Dyson Perrins Building
Dolbunova, Ecaterina Vladimirovna, State Hermitage Museum
Dolbunova, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, State Hermitage Museum
Dolbunova, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, The State Hermitage Museum
Dolbunova, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, The State Hermitage Museum, Saint-Petersburg (Russia)
Dolgov, Vasiliy Petrovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Dolgova, Elena Yurievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Domas, Andrey Stepanovich, Brest State University named after A.S. Pushkin
Dorovskikh, Gennady Nikolaevich, Pitirim Sorokin Syktyvkar State University
Dorzhiev, Tsydypzhap Zayatuevich, Buryat State University named after D. Banzarov
Drachuk, Inga Valentinovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Dranitsyna, Elena Gennadievna, Nizhnevartovsk State University
Drobotushenko, Evgeny Viktorovich, Transbaikal State University
Dronin, Grigoriy Valeryevich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Drozdenko, Tatiana Victorovna, Pskov State University
Druzhina, Natalya Aleksandrovna, Kuibyshev Railways - branch of JSC Russian Railways
Druzhinina, Lilia Alexandrovna, South Ural State Humanitarian-Pedagogical University
Drygina, Mariia Viktorovna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Drygunova, Larisa Alexandrovna, Siberia State Medical University
Dubman, Eduard Leibovich, Samara National Research University
Dubovceva, EkaterinaNikolaevna Nikolaevna, Institut istorii end arheologii
Dubovtseva, Ekaterina Nikolaevna, Institute of History and Archaeology of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Dubyagina, Ekaterina Viktorovna, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Duisenbay, Daniyar Bolatbekovich, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Duisenbay, Daniyar Bolatbekovich, A.Кh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Duisengali, Meyram Nurlanuly, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Dyachkova, Anna Albertovna, Mordovia State University of N.P. Ogarev
Dyachkova, Anna Albertovna, National Research Ogarev Mordovia State University
Dzhanfezova, Tanya, St Cyril and St Methodius University of Veliko Tarnovo
Dzuba, Olga Vladimirovna, Novosibirsk State Agricultural University

E

Echishvili, Elmira Elizbarovna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Efimova, Natalya Vladimirovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Efremov, Valery Yakovlevich, Volsk Branch of the Military Academy for the armed forces material provision
Efremov, Valery Yakovlevich, Volsk Military Institute (Branch) of Logistics of Khroulyov Military Academy of Logistics
Egorova, Natalya Yurievna, Professor Zhitkov Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming
Egorova, Svetlana Lvovna, Komi Scientific Center of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Egoshina, Tatiana Leonidovna, Professor Zhitkov Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming; Vyatka State Agricultural Academy
Egoshina, Tatyana Leonidovna, Professor Zhitkov Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming; Vyatka State Agricultural Academy
Elenski, Nedko, Regional Museum of History
Eliseev, Andrey Ivanovich, Samara National Research University
Elyanyushkina, Olga Vladimirovna, Lyceum of Syzran
Emel, Güvey Aktay, Anadoly University
Emirova, Dilyara Enverovna, Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University
Enbom, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna, Povolzhskiy State University of Telecommunications and Informatics
Enkhsaikhan, Uuganbaya, Buryat State University named after D. Banzarov
Epimakhova, Alina Yurievna, Chelyabinsk State University
Eremicheva, Oksana Urievna, Samara State Technical University
Eremina, Nataliy Yurievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Erinkova, Anastasia Nikolaevna, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Ermakova, Yulia Dmitrievna, Samara State University of Economics
Ermolenko, Anna Sergeevna, Saratov State University
Erofeeva, Elena Aleksandrovna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Erokhova, Natalia Valerievna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Eskova, Alena Igorevna, Far Eastern Federal University
Esterle, Anton Evgenyevich, Regional Centre for Social Work and School Psychology
Evdokimov, Alexander Sergeevich, Komarov Botanical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Evelina, Liubov Nikolaevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Evelina, Lyubov Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Evstifeeva, Tatyana Aleksandrovna, Orenburg State University
Evsyukova, Natalya Ivanovna, Vladimir State University
Evtushenko, Irina Nikolaevna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Ezepenko, Igor Nicolaevich, Institute of History of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Ezhkova, Valentina Gennadievna, University for Humanities and Technologies

F

Fadeeva, Galina Anatolievna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Fadeeva, Natalia Petrovna, Far Eastern Federal University
Fadyakina, Irina Sergeevna, Federal Scientific Center of Agrobiotechnology in the Far East named after A.K. Chaika
Fanakov, Vadim Stanislavovich, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Fanakova, Nadezhda Nikolaevna, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Fedin, Andrey Valentinovich, Bryansk State University
Fedorchukova, Lidiya Arkadyevna, Saratov Socio-Economic Institute of Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
Fedorov, Vladimir Nikolaevich, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University named after I.N. Ulyanov
Fedorova, Alla Vladimirovna, Orenburg State Agrarian University
Fedorova, Lyubov Valeryevna, I.M. Sechenov First Moscow State Medical University
Fedorova, Tatiana Viktorovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Fedorova, Tatyana Viktorovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Fedorova, Tatyana Alexandrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Fedosova, Oksana Yrievna, Samara State Academy of Social Science and Humanities
Fedosova, Oksana Yurievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Fedotova, Tatiana Yurievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education; Samara Social-Pedagogical College
Fedunina, Olga Vladimirovna, Russian State University for the Humanities, Institute of Philology and History
Feofilaktova, Elena Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Filippova, Olga Viktorovna, National Research Ogarev Mordovia State University
Fishman, Lev Isaakovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Fishman, Lev Isaakovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Fisunova, Olga Ivanovna, SNEI secondary school № 1
Fokeeva, Yuliya Aleksandrovna, Saratov Socio-Economic Institute of Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
Fokina, Mariya Evgenyevna, Samara National Research University
Fomina, Marina Gennadyevna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Fomina, Tatyana Ivanovna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian branch of Russian Academy of Sciences; Novosibirsk State University of Architecture, Design and Arts
Fomkin, Alexey Viktorovitch, Cultural centre «Moskvitch»
Fortova, Lyubov Konstantinovna, Vladimir State University
Frizen, Dmitriy Yakovlevich, Aktyubinsk University named after S. Baishev
Frizen, Dmitriy Yakovlevich, Baishev University Aqtobe
Frolov, Daniil Anatolievich, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Frolov, Daniil Anatolyevich, Ulyanovsk State Teacher-training University
Fufaeva, Tatyana Valentinovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University

G

Gadjiyeva, Zumhurizhat Abdullaevna, North Caucasus Institute (Branch) of Russian State University of Justice
Gainutdinov, Marat Khamitovich, Research Institute for Problems of Ecology and Mineral Wealth Use of Tatarstan Academy of Sciences
Gaisin, Ilgizar Timergalievich, Kazan (Volga) Federal University
Gaisin, Renat Ilgizarovich, Kazan (Volga) Federal University
Gaisin, Renat Ilgizarovich, Kazan Volga Region Federal University
Galdeeva, Olga Fedorovna, Samara State Technical University
Galieva, Elena Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Galili, Ehud, Israel Antiquities Authority
Galimova, Lilia Nadipovna, Ulyanovsk Institute of Civil Aviation named after chief Marshal of aviation B.P. Bugaev
Galkina, Elena Alexandrovna, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Galkina, Olga Vladimirovna, State Special Education Board School for Disabled Children, v. Stary Buyan
Gamze, Oksuz, Gazi University
Ganyukova, Anna Alexeyevna, The Karaganda State University named after E.A. Buketov
Gapochka, Sergey Nikolaevich, Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Garanin, Maksim Alekseevich, Samara State Transport University
Garanin, Vladimir Alexandrovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Garanina, Elena Anatolevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Garanina, Reseda Muharramovna, Samara State Medical University
Garina, Svetlana Vasilyevna, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Garitskaya, Marina Yuryevna, Orenburg State University
Garunova, Nina Nurmagomedovna, Dagestan State University
Gavrilko, Dmitriy Evgenievich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Gavrilov, Artem Vyacheslavovich, LLC «Agribusiness Technologies»
Gelashvili, David Bezhanovich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Gerasimenko, Alexey Valentinovich, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Gerasimov, Dmitriy Vladimirovitch, Peter the Great Museum of Anthropology and Ethnography (Kunstkamera) of Russian Academy of Sciences
Gerasimov, Yuri Leonidovich, Samara State Aerospace University
Gerasimov, Yuriy Leonidovich, Samara National Research University
Gerasimova, Natalia Gennadievna, Mordovia N.P. Ogarev State University
Gerasimovich, Lyudmila Vladimirovna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
German, Konstantin Enrikovich, Institute of Linguistics, Literature and History of Karelian Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
German, Konstantin Enrikovich, Kizhi State Open-Air Museum of History, Architecture and Ethnography
German, Nadezhda Valerievna, Volgograd State University
Getmanets, Irina Anatolievna, Chelyabinsk State University
Gherasimov, Yuriy Leonidovich, Samara State University
Giligny, François, Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne
Gilyazov, Filat Faritovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Girenok, Galina Anatolievna, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Gizatulin, Shamil Takhirovich, The Main Directorate of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation in the Samara Region
Glukhov, Alexandr Zakharovych, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Glukhov, Gennady Vasilyevich, Samara State University of Economics
Glukhovskaya, Marina Yuryevna, Orenburg State University
Glushko, Sergei Gennadievich, Kazan State Agrarian University
Godovova, Elena Victorovna, Orenburg Branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
Golosova, Anna Aleksandrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Golovanevsky, Arkady Leonidovich, Bryansk State University named after academician I.G. Petrovsky
Golovanov, Yaroslav Mikhailovich, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Golovastikova, Antonina Valentinovna, Kursk Institute of Cooperation (branch) of Belgorod University of Cooperation, Economics and Law
Golovina, Irina Sergeevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Golovlev, Aleksei Alekseevich, Samara State University of Economics
Golovlyov, Aleksei Alekseevich, Samara State University of Economics
Golovlyov, Aleksey Alekseevich, Samara State University of Economics
Golozubova, Julia Sergeevna, Far Eastern Federal University
Golubina, Olga Alexandrovna, Siberia State Medical University
Golubkov, Vadim Andreevich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Golyeva, Alexandra Amurievna, Institute of Geography of Russian Academy of Sciences
Goncharov, Lyudmila Nikitichna, Mordovia State University of N.P. Ogarev
Goncharova, Oksana Aleksandrovna, N.A. Avrorin Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of Kola Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Goncharova, Oksana Aleksandrovna, Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of the Kola Science Center RAS
Gontar, Oksana Borisovna, N.A. Avrorin Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of Kola Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Gorbatov, Sergei Vasilievich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gorbatov, Sergey Vasilievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Gorbatov, Victor Alekseevich, Mordovia N.P. Ogarev State University
Gorbunov, Anatoli Gennadyevich, Udmurt State University
Gorbunova, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gorbushina, Tatiana Viktorovna, State Natural Reserve «Privolzhskaya Forest-Steppe»
Gorchakova, Alla Mikhaelovna, Samara State Academy of Social Science and Humanities
Gorchakova, Alla Mikhaelovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gordienko, Oleg Dmitrievich, Samara State Academy of Culture and Arts
Gordievskaia, Natalia Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gordievskaya, Natalya Alexandrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Gordievskii, Anton Yurievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Gordievskiy, Anton Yurievich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gordiyenko, Dmitriy Olegovich, Samara State Academy of Culture and Arts
Gordiyevskaya, Nataliya Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gordiyevskiy, Anton Yuryevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gorelik, Alexander Feliksovich, Deutsches Bergbau-Museum
Gorichev, Yuriy Petrovich, South Ural State Nature Reserve
Gorina, Larisa Nicolaevna, Togliatti State University
Gorina, Maria Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Gorlov, Sergey Evgenyevich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Gorobets, Lyudmila Nikolaevna, Armavir State Pedagogical Academy
Gorodetskaya, Susanna Pavlovna, State Hermitage Museum
Gorshenin, Aleksandr Vladimirovich, Medical University «Reaviz»
Gorshkov, Konstantin Alexandrovich, Bureau of Forensic Medical Examination
Gorshkova, Tatyana Anatolyevna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Goryachev, Alexander Anatolievich, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Goryunov, Maksim Glebovich, Samara National Research University
Goslar, Tomasz, Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan
Grebneva, Darya Mikhailovna, Nizhny Tagil State Social and Pedagogical Institute (branch) of Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University
Grechkina, Tatiana Yurievna, State scientific and production institution «Nasledie»
Gridneva, Natalia Aleksandrovna, Samara State Technical University
Grigoriev, Vasily Semenovich, Samara State Regional Academy (Nayanova)
Grigoryeva, Natalya Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Grinko, Andrey Aleksandrovich, Far Eastern State Agrarian University
Grinko, Ivan Alexandrovich, Russian Institute for Heritage Research
Grishutkin, O G, Mordovia State Natural Reserve
Gritskova, Anna Vladimirovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Grivko, Elena Vasilyevna, Orenburg State University
Gromova, Ecatherine Mihajlovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Gromova, Ekaterina Mikhaylovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Gromova, Tatyana Sergeevna, Saratov State University
Gruzkova, Svetlana Yurevna, Institute of Pedagogics, Psychology and Social Problems
Gryaznova, Maria Olegovna, Samara National Research University
Grøn, Ole, University of Copenhagen
Gunko, Aleksey Aleksandrovich, Naberezhnye Chelny State Pedagogical University
Gurova, Irina Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Gurova, Maria, National Institute of Archaeology with Museum, BAS
Guschina, Anna Vladimirovna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Gusev, Vladimir Anatolyevich, Volga Region State College
Guseva, Marina Andreevna, Vologda Regional Clinical Hospital № 2
Guseva, Yelena Yevgenyevna, Samara state university of economics
Gutnik, Irina Yurievna, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia
Gutsulyuk, Olga Nikolaevna, Kuban State University

H

Hermand, Jean-Pierre, Université libre de Bruxelles
Hirikova, Olga Ivanovna, Vologda State University
Homchenko, Sergei Nazarovich, State Borodino War and History Museum and Reserve
Hoschimov, H, Institute of Archaeology of the Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Hramkova, Nina Petrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities

I

Iagafova, Ekaterina Andreevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Ibragimova, E E, Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University
Ibragimova, Sakinya Abdullovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ibrahimova, Sakina Abdullovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Idiatullov, Azat Korbangalievich, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Ignateva, Oksana Vasilievna, Saint Petersburg State Forest Technical University
Igoshina, Olga Yuryevna, Medical University «Reaviz»
Il'mushkin, Georgy Maximovich, Dimitrovgrad Engineering-Technical Institute - branch of National Nuclear Research University MEPhI
Ilina, Larisa Aidarovna, Samara State Technical University
Ilina, Valentina Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ilina, Valentina Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Ilmast, Nikolay Viktorovich, Institute of Biology of Karelian Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ilmushkin, Georgiy Maximovich, Dimitrovgrad Institute of Engineering and Technology Branch of the National Research Nuclear University MEPI
Ilmushkin, Georgy Maximovich, Dimitrovgrad Engineering-Technical Institute - branch of National Nuclear Research University «MEPhI»
Ilyina, Elena Sergeevna, Samara National Research University
Ilyina, Irina Valerievna, Sibay Institute (Branch) of Bashkir State University
Ilyina, Natalya Anatolyevna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Ilyina, Natalya Anatolyevna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University named after I.N. Ulyanov
Ilyina, Valentina Nikolayevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ilyina, Valentina Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Ilyushina, Virnjria Vladimirovna, Institute of problems development of the North Siberian branch of the Russian Academy of Science
Ippolitov, Georgiy Mikhailovich, Povolzhskiy State University of Telecommunications and Informatics
Ippolitov, Georgiy Mikhailovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ippolitov, Georgy Mikhailovich, Povolzhskiy State University of Telecommunications & Informatics
Ippolitov, Georgy Mikhailovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ippolitov, Georgy Mikhailovich, Volga State University of Telecommunications and Informatics
Ippolitova, Anastasia Georgievna, Law Institute of the Penal System of Russia
Ippolitova, Anastasiya Georgievna, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Irikh, Irina Sergeyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ishchenko, Anastasia Vladimirovna, Kola Scientific Center of Russian Academy of Sciences
Iskhakova, Aigul Timerbaevna, Birsk branch of Bashkir State University
Islamova, Aysilu Ayratovna, Birsk branch of Bashkir State University
Islamova, Aysylu Ayratovna, Birsk Branch of Bashkir State University
Istomina, Elena Yuryevna, Ulyanovsk state pedagogical University. I. N. Ulyanov
Isyangulov, Shamil Nailevich, Institute of History, Language and Literature of Ufa Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanischeva, Marina Viktorovna, Eastern-Prionezhye Archaeological Expedition
Ivanistcheva, Elizaveta Aleksandrovna, Vologda State University
Ivanistcheva, Marina Viktorovna, Institution of culture «Vologda Restoration»
Ivanov, Dmitriy Victorovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ivanov, Dmitriy Victorovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Ivanov, Igor Vasilyevich, Institute of physicochemical and biological problems of soil science RAS
Ivanov, Mihail Yuryevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ivanov, Mikhail Yurievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Ivanov, Peter Alexandrovich, Technological College named after N.D. Kuznetsov
Ivanov, Sergey Mikhailovich, Simple World LLC
Ivanova, Anastasia Viktorovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanova, Anastasiy Viktorovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin
Ivanova, Anastasiya Viktorovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanova, Anfstasia Viktorovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin
Ivanova, Elena Sergeevna, Cherepovets State University
Ivanova, Elizaveta Yurievna, Volgograd State Physical Education Academy
Ivanova, Natalia Vyacheslavovna, Samara State University of Economics
Ivanova, Natalya Olegovna, Samara State Medical University
Ivanova, Natalya Vyacheslavovna, Samara State University of Economics
Ivanova, Victoria Aleksandrovna, Povolzhskiy State University of Telecommunications and Informatics
Ivina, Anastasia Viktorovna, Volgograd State University
Ivlev, Nikita Nikolayevich, South-Ural State Institute of Arts the name of P.I. Tchaikovsky's
Izbassarova, Gulbanu Bolatovna, Lomonosov Moscow State University

J

Jambayev, Merey Tleykhanovich, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Jumabekova, Gulnara Sainovna, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology

K

Kabirova, Aislu Sharipzyanovna, Institute of History named after Sh. Mardzhani of Tatarstan Republic Academy of Sciences
Kabytov, Pyotr Serafimovich, Samara National Research University
Kabytova, Nadezhda Nikolaevna, Samara National Research University
Kadioglu, Esra, Anadoly University
Kadyrov, Ramil Rimovich, Sterlitamak Branch of Ufa State Petroleum Technological University
Kadyrova, Fanusa Zagitovna, Kazan State Agrarian University
Kadyrova, Luisa Ravilevna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Kadyrova, Luiza Ravilevna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Kalashnikova, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Kalinina, Larisa Yuryevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Kalinnikova, Tatiana Borisovna, Research Institute for Problems of Ecology and Mineral Wealth Use of Tatarstan Academy of Sciences
Kaliyeva, Zhanargul Serikovna, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Kalugin, Yuri Guryanovich, Komarov Botanical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Kalugin, Yuri Guryanovich, V.L. Komarov Botanical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Kalyuzhniy, Evgeniy Viktorovich, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Kamaleeva, Alsu Raufovna, Institute of Pedagogics, Psychology and Social Problems
Kamalova, Ekaterina Sagitovna, Samara National Research University
Kamzina, Alina Dzhanarovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Kandrina, Elena Vladimirovna, Humanities Research Institute
Kang, Qiongqiong, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kantor, Evgeny Abramovich, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Kapinus, Yulia Olegovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Kapustina, Lyubov Viktorovna, Samara State University of Economics
Kapustina, Natalya Vasilyevna, Professor Zhitkov Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming
Karmanov, Victor Nicolaevich, Institute of Language, Literature and History of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Karmanov, Viktor Nikolayevich, Institute of Language, Literature and History of Komi Scientific Centre of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Karnaukhov, Harry Zakharovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Karpov, Daniel Nikolaevich, Bashkir State University
Karpov, Daniel Nikolayevich, Sterlitamak branch of Bashkir State University
Karpov, Stanislav Danielevich, Bashkir State University
Karpov, Stanislav Danielivich, Sterlitamak branch of Bashkir State University
Karpova, Olga Leonidovna, Ural Institute of Social Sciences and Economics (Academy of Labour and Social Relations branch)
Kasatkina, Nataliya Mikhailovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Kasatkina, Nataliya Mikhailovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University named after I.N. Ulyanov
Kasavtsev, Mikhail Yurievich, The Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Kashina, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna, State Historical Museum
Kataykina, Olga Igorevna, Pacific branch of Russian Federal Research Institute of Fisheries and Oceanography
Katermina, Veronika Viktorovna, Kuban State University
Katsnelson, Galina Sergeevna, National Research University «Higher School of Economics»
Kavelenova, Lyudmila Mikhailovna, Samara National Research University
Kaydanovich, Svetlana Mihailovna, Gymnasium №9 of Togliatti
Kazakov, Igor Valentinovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kazakov, Igor Valentinovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Kazakova, Natalya Anatolyevna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Kazantsev, Ivan Viktorovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kazantsev, Ivan Victorovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Kazantsev, Samara Humanities, Поволжская государственная социально-гуманитарная академия
Kazantseva, Mariya Yuryevna, Samara College of Civil Engineering and Entrepreneurship, Branch of National Research Moscow State University of Civil Engineering
Kazantseva, Svetlana Genrihovna, Samara National Research University
Kazeev, Kamil Shagidullovich, Southern Federal University
Keller, Sergey Alexandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Ketchina, Olga Mikhailovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Khaertdinova, Alfira Anasovna, Kazan National Research Technological University
Khairullov, Emil Vagizovich, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Khakimov, Rafik Ibragimovich, Samara State Regional Academy (Nayanova)
Khakimova, Dilyara Makhmutrievna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Khalafova, Sevda kyzy, Baku State University
Khalidov, Agarza Medzhidovich, Dagestan State University
Khamitova, Svetlana Mikhailovna, Vologda State University
Kharkhota, Lyudmila Valerievna, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Khasanova, Gulnaz Rimovna, Bashkir State Agrarian University
Khasanova, Rezeda Firgatovna, Sibay Branch Institute of Strategic Studies of Republic of Bashkortostan; Sibay Institute (Branch) of Bashkir State University
Khasyanov, Oleg Renatovich, Ulyanovsk State Agricultural Academy named after P.A. Stolypin
Khatsrinova, Olga Yurevna, Kazan National Research Technological University
Khazov, Pavel Andreevich, Petrozavodsk State University
Khodarev, Dmirty Vyacheslavovich, Vologda State University
Kholkina, Margarita Alekseevna, Research center «Actual Archaeology»
Kholkina, Margarita Alekseevna, Saint Petersburg State University; A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
Kholmatov, Normakhammad Urozovich, Samarkand state University
Kholodovskii, Svyatoslav Yevgenyevich, Transbaikal State University
Kholopov, Yurii Aleksandrovich, Samara State Transport University
Khoreva, Darya Viktorovna, National Research Ogarev Mordovia State University
Khramkova, Elena Lenarovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Khramkova, Nina Petrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Khramkova, Nina Petrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Khramkova, Yelena Lenarovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Khramov, Dmitriy Yurievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Khramtsova, Anna Borisovna, Samara National Research University
Khristenko, Dmitrii Nikolaevich, Yaroslavl State Medical University
Khristoforova, Nadezhda Konstantinovna, Far Eastern Federal University; Pacific Institute of Geography of Far East Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Khritokhin, Nikolay Aleksandrovich, Tyumen State University
Khrustaleva, Irina Yurjevna, State Hermitage Museum
Khrustaleva, Irina Yurievna, University of Tartu; State Hermitage Museum
Khudjanazarov, Мuhiddin, Institute of Archaeology of the Academy of Sciences of the Republic of Uzbekistan
Khudokormov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, Kuban State University
Khusainov, Airat Fagimovich, Bashkir State Pedagogical University. M.Akmullah
Khusainova, Irina Viktorovna, Institute of Botany and Phytointroduction
Khusainova, Svetlana Airatovna, Botanical Garden-Institute USC RAS
Khusnetdinova, Landysh Zavdetovna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Khusnutdinova, Lilia Ralifovna, Birsk branch of Bashkir State University
Khusnutdinova, Lyailya Gelsovna, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University
Kievskaya, Olga Gennadievna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Kim, Alexandra Vyacheslavovna, Far Eastern Federal University
Kirdyashev, Maksim Sergeevich, Samara Branch of Moscow City Pedagogical University
Kireeva, Marina Leonidovna, Petrozavodsk State University
Kireyeva, Nina Yakovlevna, Samara State Academy of Culture and Arts
Kiseleva, Alevtina Mikhailovna, Saint Petersburg State University
Kislova, Nataliy Nikolaevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kittel, Piotr, University of Lodz
Kizilov, Andrey Sergeevich, International Innovative University
Kizrina, Natalia Gennadievna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Klementeva, Natalia Vladimirovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Klementyeva, Tatyana Yuryevna, Institute of History and Archaeology of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences; Research and Analytical Center of Problems of Preservation of Cultural and Natural Heritage «AV KOM - Nasledie»
Klimenko, Zinaida Konstantinovna, Nikita Botanical Garden - National Research Center of Russian Academy of Sciences
Klimkova, Irina Viktorovna, State Historical Museum
Klokova, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, Mordovia State University N.P. Ogarev
Klychkov, Sergey Aleksandrovich, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Klyshev, Yerlan Yersainovich, Kalmyk State University named after B.B. Gorodovikov
Klyuchnikov, Denis Alexandrovich, Branch of Far Eastern Federal University in Ussuriysk
Klyushina, Alena Mikhailovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Klyushina, Alyona Mikhailovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Knyazeva, Anna Gennadyevna, Orel State University named after I.S. Turgenev
Knyazeva, Natalia Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Knyshova, Liliya Petrovna, Volgograd State Medical University; Volgograd Medical Research Center
Kobzar, Anna Dmitrievna, Far Eastern Federal University
Kochetkova, Irina Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kochetova, Natalia Gennadyevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Kochetova, Natalya Gennadyevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Kochetova, Tatiana Nikolaevna, Samara State Technical University
Kockar, Rosa, Anadoly University
Kogut, Boris Maratovich, V.V. Dokuchaev Soil Science Institute
Kolbina, Alina Viktorovna, Kostanay Regional Museum of Local History
Kolbina, Maria Yuryevna, Birsk Branch of Bashkir State University
Kolchenko, Olga Ruslanovna, Donetsk National University
Kolenov, Sergei Evgenievich, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Kolesnik, Alexander Victorovich, Donetsk National University
Kolesnikov, Sergey Ilyich, Southern Federal University
Kolmykova, Tatyana Stepanovna, Mordovia State University N.P. Ogarev
Kolsanova, Rufina Rifkatovna, Research Institute for Problems of Ecology and Mineral Wealth Use of Tatarstan Academy of Sciences
Kolyvanova, Larisa Aleksandrovna, Kinel-Cherkassy Medical College
Komov, Viktor Trofimovic, Papanin Institute for Biology of Inland Waters of Russian Academy of Sciences; Cherepovets State University
Konakova, Tatyana Mikhaelovna, MBDOU No. 362
Kondaurova, Inessa Konstantinovna, Saratov National Research State University
Kondrashova, Anzhela Vladimirovna, Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov
Kononenko, Natalya Vasilievna, Transbaikal State University
Konovalova, Elena Yurjevna, Volga State University of Service
Konovalova, Ineya Igorevna, Petrozavodsk State University
Kopnina, Alina Yurievna, Samara State Technical University
Kopylova, Lubov Viktorovna, Transbaikal State University
Korchikov, Evgene Sergeevich, Samara National Research University
Korchikov, Evgeniy Sergeevich, Samara National Research University
Korchikov, Evgeniy Sergeevich, Samara State University
Korchikov, Evgeny Sergeyevich, Samara National Research University
Korchikov, Evgeny Sergeyevich, Samara State Aerospace University
Koreneva, Anastasia Vyacheslavovna, Murmansk State Technical University
Korenevskiy, Sergey Nikolaevich, Institute of Archaeology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Korenevskiy, Sergey Nikolaevich, The Institute of archaeology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Korneeva, Julia Vasilievna, Volga Region State University of Service
Kornienko, Tatiana Vladimirovna, Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Kornienko, Vladimir Olegovich, Donetsk National University
Korolev, Arcady Ivanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Korolev, Arkadiy Ivanovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Korolev, Vladimir Anatolyevich, Kursk State Medical University
Korotkova, Tatyana Borisovna, Cherepovets State University
Korovin, Sergey Semenovich, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Kosacheva, Cristina Andreevna, Orenburg State University
Kosacheva, Kristina Andreevna, Orenburg State University
Kosinskaya, Lubov Lvovna, Ural Federal University named after the first president of Russia B.N. Yeltsin
Kosintsev, Pavel Andreevich, Institute of Plant and Animal Ecology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kosolapova, Larisa Aleksandrovna, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Kosova, Irina Svyatoslavna, Российский государственный педагогический университет им. А.И. Герцена
Kosova, Irina Svyatoslavna, Russian State Pedagogical University A.I. Gertsen
Kostina, Natalia Viktorovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin
Kostina, Natalia Viktorovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Kostrova, Olga Andreyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kostyleva, Elena Leonidovna, Ivanovo State University
Kostylyova, Yelena Leonidovna, Ivanovo State University
Kotelnikova, Mariya Gennadevna, Samara National Research University
Kotov, Anton Vladislavovich, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Kotova, Nadezhda Sergeyevna, Institute of Archaeology, National Academy of Sciences Ukraine
Kotsyurzhinskaya, Natalia Nikolaevna, Chita State Medical Academy
Koval, Natalia Nicolaevna, Donetsk Republican Institute of Additional Pedagogical Education
Kovalenko, Elena Nikolaevna, Mordovia N.P. Ogarev State University
Kovaleva, Olga Viktorovna, Northern Trans-Ural State Agricultural University
Kozhevnikov, Nikolay Vladimirovich, Kemerovo State University
Kozlochkov, Spartak Alekseyevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kozlov, Andrey Vladimirovich, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University
Kozlovskaya, Galina Efimovna, Samara branch of Moscow City Pedagogical University
Kozlovskaya, Olga Viktorovna, Samara State Technical University
Kraeva, Liudmila Anatolyevna, Orenburg state pedagogical university
Krasilnikova, Elena Vladimirovna, Novokuznetsk branch Institute «Kemerovo State University»
Krasnenko, Anna Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Krasovskaya, Yuliya Vladimirovna, Yaroslavl State Medical University
Kravchenko, Inessa Vyacheslavovna, Surgut State University
Kravtseva, Anastasia Pavlovna, Samara National Research University
Kravtsov, Pavel Grigoryevich, Samara State Technical University
Kremleva, Tatyana Anatolyevna, Tyumen State University
Krepchuk, Ekaterina Igorevna, Samara Academy of Public and Municipal Administration
Kriiska, Aivar, University of Tartu
Krivdina, Tatyana Vasilievna, Nizhny Novgorod branch Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Krivodonova, Julia Evgenyevna, Biysk territorial center of the social help to a family and children
Krivonos, Vladislav Shaevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Krylova, Elena Leonidovna, branch «The Russian Television and Radio Broadcasting Company "Samara"» of The Russian Television and Radio Broadcasting Company
Kryshtop, Victoria Anatolyevna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Kuceva, Elena Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kuchko, Tamara Yuryevna, Petrozavodsk State University
Kuchko, Yaroslav Aleksandrovich, Institute of Biology of Karelian Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Kuchma, Lubov Vadimovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kudinova, Galina Eduardovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Kudrin, Ivan Aleksandrovich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Kuhno, Andrey Valentinovich, National Research University «Moscow Power Engineering Institute»
Kukurichkin, Gleb Mikhaylovich, Surgut State University
Kukushkin, Alexei Igorevich, Buketov Karaganda State University
Kukushkin, Igor Alekseevich, Buketov Karaganda State University
Kulagin, Aleksey Yurievich, Ufa Institute of Biology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Kulagina, Ekaterina Yurievna, Vladimir State University
Kulagina, Olga Yurjevna, Secondary school № 8, Alexeevka township, Kinel district, Samara region
Kulichkov, Aleksey Aleksandrovich, Intersettlement Coordination and Methodological Center of Gryazinsky District of Lipetsk Region
Kulikova, Alevtina Hristoforovna, Ulyanovsk State Agrarian University named after P.A. Stolypin
Kulikova, Elena Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kulkova, Marianna Alexeevna, Herzen State Pedagogical University
Kulkova, Marianna Alekseevna, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia
Kulkova, Marianna Altkseevna, Herzen State University
Kupatadze, Galina Alexandrovna, Moscow State University of Education
Kuranova, Natalya Gennadievna, Moscow State University of Education
Kurbatova, Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Kurganov, Anton Aleksandrovich, Ivanovo State University
Kurganova, Mariya Vladimirovna, Samara State University of Economics
Kurishbayev, Akhylbek Kazhigulovich, S. Seifullin Kazakh Agro-Technical University
Kuritsina, Olga Vladimirovna, Non-state preschool educational institution «Kindergarten № 119 Open Joint Stock Company «Russian Railways»
Kuritsyn, Sergey Vladimirovich, Institute of Russian History of Russian Academy of Sciences
Kurka, Anastasiya Andreevna, Pskov State University
Kurmankulov, Zholdasbek, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Kurolap, Semyon Aleksandrovitch, Voronezh state University
Kurynova, Evgeniya Aleksandrovna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Kutseva, Elena Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Kutukov, Dmitriy Vladimirovich, State scientific and production institution «Nasledie»
Kuzmina, Yulia Nikolaevna, Institute of the Archaeology, RAS
Kuznetsov, Anatoly Alexandrovich, Research Institute of Horticulture and Medicinal Plants «Zhiguliovskye Sady»
Kuznetsov, Maksim Dmitrievich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Kuznetsova, Irina Georgiyevna, Samara Regional Institute of Advanced Training and Educators’ Retraining
Kuznetsova, Lyubov Anatolievna, Technological College named after N.D. Kuznetsov
Kuznetsova, Tatiana Arturovna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Kuznetsova, Yulia Vladimirovna, Orenburg State Agrarian University
Kuzovenko, Oksana Anatolyevna, Samara National Research University
Kuzovenkova, Kseniya Olegovna, Branch of Samara State Technical University in Novokuibyshevsk

L

Labutina, Marina Viktorovna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Labutina, Tatyana Leonidovna, Institute of General History RAS
Lamekhov, Yuri Gennadievich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Lamekhov, Yury Gennadyevich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Lamekhova, Elena Anatolyevna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Lantsova, Yuliya Nikolaevna, Transbaikal State University
Laratte, Bertrand, Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Larina, Irina Yuryevna, Non-state educational institution of supplementary education «Speaking Planet - Samara»
Larionov, Maxim Viktorovich, Balashov Institute of Saratov State University
Larionov, Nikolai Viktorovich, Secondary School № 2 of Kotelniki
Larionova, Olga Alexandrovna, Almetyevsk Polytechnic Technical College
Larionova, Olga Alexandrovna, Kazan National Research Technological University
Larsson, Lars, Lund University
Latypov, Albert Baynazarovich, Bashkir State University, Birsky branch, Str. Internatsionalnaya 10, Birsk 452453
Lavrentyev, Mikhail Vasilyevich, Saratov State University
Laykova, Irina Vladimirovna, Public school №2009
Lazareva, Olga Germanovna, Ivanovo State University
Lazutova, Lyudmila Andreevna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Lebedeva, Maria Vladimirovna, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ledyaikina, Lyudmila Viktorovna, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Leonova, Elena Viktorovna, Institute of Archaeology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Leonova, Tatiana Alekseevna, Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmulla
Leonova, Tatiana Alexeevna, Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmullah
Leontyeva, Irina Aleksandrovna, Elabuga Institute (branch) of Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Levin, Yaroslav Aleksandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Levina, Elena Alexandrovna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Levina, Svetlana Viktorovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Levykh, Alyona Yuryevna, P.P. Ershov Ishim Pedagogical Institute (branch) of Tyumen State University
Likhachev, Sergej Fedorovich, Chelyabinsk State University
Likhatskaya, Elena Nikolaevna, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Lipikhina, Alexandra Viktorovna, Scientific Research Institute for Radiation Medicine and Ecology
Lipponen, Irina Nikolaevna, Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of the Kola Science Center RAS
Lisachkina, Valentina Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Lisitsin, Evgeny Mikhailovich, Vyatka State Agricultural Academy; Federal Agricultural Research Center of the North-East named N.V. Rudnitsky
Lisovitskaja, Larisa Yevgenjevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Lisovskaya, Anna Igorevna, Children’s and Youth Arts Center «Raduga Uspekha» of Samara Urban Okrug
Liu Qian, -, Moscow State Pedagogical University
Lizunova, Elena Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Lizunova, Elena Vladimirovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Lizunova, Yelena Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Logvin, Andrey Viktorovich, Kostanay State University
Loman, Valeriy Grigoryevich, Buketov Karaganda State University
Loman, Valeriy Grigoryevich, Karaganda State University
Lomov, Pavel Konstantinovich, Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lopatina, Olga Anatolievna, Russian Academy of Sciences
Lopukhova, Yulia Victorovna, Samara State Technical University
Loshakova, Tatyana Nikolaevna, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Losovski, Vladimir Mihailovich, Institute for the History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lozovskaya, Olga Vladimirovna, Institute for the History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lozovskaya, Olga Vladimirovna, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Sergiev-Posad History and Art museum
Lozovski, Vladimir Mikhailovich, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Sergiev-Posad History and Art museum
Lubaeva, Aleksandra Sergeevna, Gymnasia «Perspective» of Samara Urban Okrug
Lucquin, Alexandre, University of York
Luginina, Ecaterina Andreevna, Professor Zhitkov Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming; Vyatka State Agricultural Academy
Lukpanova, Yana Amangeldyevna, West Kazakhstan Centre of History and Archeology
Lukyanchikov, Dmitry Sergeevich, Kursk State University
Lukyanchikova, Oksana Vladimirovna, Kursk State University
Luneva, Natalya Nikolaevna, All-Russian Institute of Plant Protection
Lunkov, Vladimir Yurievich, Institute of Archaeology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lunkova, Ulia Vladimirovna, Institute of Archaeology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lunnova, Marina Gennadyevna, Penza State University
Lyalyuk, Aleksander Viktorovich, Kuban State Technological University
Lychagina, Evgenia Leonidovna, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Lychagina, Evgeniya Leonidovna, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Lychagina, Yevgeniya Leonidovna, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Lygdenova, Oksana Stanislavovna, Childcare center № 108
Lyozin, Alexander Ivanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Lysenko, Tatiana Mikhailovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin
Lysenko, Tatyana Mikhajlovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lysenko, Tatyana Mikhaylovna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences; Komarov Botanical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lysenko, Tatyana Mikhaylovna, Komarov Botanical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences; Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lyskova, Guzal Tagirovna, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Lysogorova, Ludmila Vasilevna, Samara State Academy of Social Science and Humanities
Lyubichankovskiy, Alexey Valentinovich, Orenburg State University; Steppe Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lyubichankovskiy, Sergey Valentinovich, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Lyubin, Pavel Anatolyevich, Research Institute for Problems of Ecology and Mineral Wealth Use of Tatarstan Academy of Sciences
Lyubushkina, Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Lyubvina, Irina Vladimirovna, I.I. Sprygin Zhiguli State Nature Biosphere Reserve

M

Madsen, Bo, Museum of Eastern Jutland
Makal'skij, Leonid Mikhailovich, National Research University «Moscow Power Engineering Institute»
Makarenkov, Vladimir Nicolaevich, Children Art School #2
Makarov, Denis Konstantinovich, I.N. Ulyanov Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Makarov, Sergey Ivanovich, Samara State University of Economics
Makarova, Ekaterina Aleksandrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Makarova, Elena Leonidovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Makarova, Natalia Viktorovna, Volga Region State University of Service
Makarova, Olga Borisovna, Novosibirsk State Pedagogical University
Makarova, Yulia Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Makarova, Yuliya Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Makeeva, Ecaterina Dmitrievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Makeeva, Ekaterina Dmitrievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Makeeva, Ekaterina Dmitrievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Makeyeva, Ekaterina Dmitriyevna, Samara State Academy of social Sciences and Humanities
Makhmutov, Zufar Alexandrovich, Sh. Mardjani Institute of History of Academy of Sciences of Republic of Tatarstan
Makitrin, Konstantin Mikhailovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Makoveeva, Oksana Sergeevna, Penza state University
Makovnik, Tamara Dmitriyevna, RANEPA (Novgorod branch)
Maksimova, Evgenija Nikolaevna, Pedagogical Institute of Irkutsk State University
Malashenko, Leonid Ivanovich, National Defense University named after the First President of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Maleki, Gasim Hussein, Institute of Human Rights of the National Academy of Sciences of Azerbaijan
Malkin, Stanislav Gennadyevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Malkin, Stanislav Gennadyevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Malkova, Alina Sergeevna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Maloroshvilo, Lilia Nailievna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Malova, Natalia Vladimirovna, Samara State Institute of Culture
Malykh, Oleg Olegovych, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Malyutina, Anna Andreevna, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mamedov, Zaur Imalverdi oglu, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Mamirov, Talgat Basarbaevich, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology; National Museum of Republic of Kazakhstan
Mamirov, Talgat Basarbaevich, Branch of the A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archeology in Nur-Sultan
Manaenkov, Igor Viktorovich, Volgograd State University
Manina, Valeria Alexeevna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Manina, Valeriya Alekseyevna, Orenburg State Agrarian University
Mankevich, Alla Anatilievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Manko, Valery Aleksandrovich, Institute of Archaeology, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Marchuk, Svetlana Vladimirovna, Pushkin Leningrad State University; The Naval Academy named after Admiral of the Fleet of the Soviet Union N.G. Kuznetsov
Marina, Antonina Vasilyevna, Arzamas branch of National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Markov, Dmitriy Sergeevich, Ivanovo State University
Markov, Dmitriy Sergeevich, Shuya Branch of Ivanovo State University
Martynova, Victoria Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Maskaeva, Tatiana Alexandrovna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Maslova, Irina Vladimirovna, Federal Scientific Center of the East Asia Terrestrial Biodiversity of Far Eastern Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Matagova, Khatmat Abuevna, Chechen State University
Matsane, Aiya, University of Gothenburg
Matuzevičiūtė, G Motuzaitė, Vilnius University
Matveeva, Ekaterina Georgievna, Saint Petersburg State University
Matveeva, Tatyana Borisovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Matveyeva, Tatyana Borisovna, Samara State Academy of Social Studies and Humanities
Matyukhin, Aleksandr Vladimirovich, A.N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Maximtchik, Oxana Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Mayorova, Antonina Dmitrievna, Ivanovo State University
Mazey, Natalia Grigorjevna, Penza State University
Mazurkevich, Andrey Nikolaevich, State Hermitage Museum
Mazurkevich, Andrey Nikolaevich, The State Hermitage Museum, Saint-Petersburg (Russia)
Mazurkevich, Andreyi Nikolaevich, The State Hermitage Museum, Russia
Meadows, John, Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel
Medvedeva, Mariya Vladimirovna, Institute of History of Material Culture of Russian Academy of Sciences
Melkina, Valentina Valentinovna, Kindergarten № 197 of Togliatti
Melnichuk, Andrey Fyodorovich, Perm State National Research University
Melnik, Svetlana Anatolievna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Melnikov, Igor Valerievich, Kizhi State Open-Air Museum of History, Architecture and Ethnography
Merkulova, Natalia Gennadievna, Kindergarten № 27 of Togliatti
Merzlyakova, Christina Vitalievna, Kursk State University
Meshcheryakov, Alexander Valerievich, Children's Art Centre of Industrial District of Orenburg
Mezhova, Lydia Aleksandrovna, Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Miftakhova, Regina Navkatova, Bashkir state pedagogical University
Miftakhova, Svetlana Alekseevna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mifteeva, Diana Maratovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Mikhaylova, Valentina Anatoliyevna, Bashkir State University (Sterlitamak branch)
Mikheev, Dmitry Vladimirovich, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia; Pskov State University
Mikhelkevich, Valentin Nikolayevich, amara State Technical University
Mikhelkevich, Valentin Nicolaevich, Samara State Technical University
Mikhilkevich, Valentin Nikolaevich, Samara State Technical University
Mikhovich, Janna Eduardovna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Milovankin, Pavel Gennadyevich, Pacific Branch of Russian Federal Research Institute of Fisheries and Oceanography
Milovankina, Alexandra Alexandrovna, Far Eastern Federal University
Minachev, Victor Sergeevich, Samara National Research University
Mineeva, Olga Alexandrovna, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University
Miniyarov, Farit Talgatovich, Astrakhan State University
Miniyarov, Valeriy Maksimovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Miniyarova, Valeriya Anatolyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Minnikova, Tatiana Vladimirovna, Southern Federal University
Mironov, Sergei Yurevich, Kursk State University
Mironova, Anna Andreevna, Penza State University
Mironova, Lyudmila Nikolaevna, Botanical Garden-Institute of Ufa Scientific Center of Russian Academy of Sciences
Miroshnichenko, Yuliya Yuryevna, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Mishanina, Ekaterina Vyacheslavovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Mishanina, Elena Vladimirovna, Institute of Steppe of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mishchenko, Andrei Vladimirovich, I.N. Ulyanov Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Mishchenko, Andrey Vladimirovich, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Mitina, Elena Garisonovna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Mitina, Elena Garisonovna, Murmansk Arctic State University; N.A. Avrorin Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of Kola Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Mitroshenkova, Anna Evgeniyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Mitroshenkova, Anna Evgenyevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Mitroshin, Evgeny Nicolaevich, Perm Scientific Center of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Mochalov, Oleg Dmitrievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Mogileva, Anzhelika Vasilyevna, Saratov State University
Mohamed, Gamil El-Dis, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Mokina, Natalia Nikolaevna, Moscow Pedagogical State University
Mokina, Natalya Nicolaevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Mokrikov, Gregory Vasilyevich, Southern Federal University
Molchatsky, Sergey Lvovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Molchatsky, Sergey Lvovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Molin, Fredrik, National Historical Museum
Molodin, Vyacheslav Ivanovich, Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography, Siberian Branch Russian Academy of Sciences
Moreva, Olga Alekseevna, Nizhny Novgorod branch Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Morgunova, Nina Leonidovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Morkovin, Evgeny Igorevich, Volgograd State Medical University; Volgograd Medical Research Center
Morov, Vladimir Pavlovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Morozkina, Anna Vladimirovna, Surgut State University
Morozov, Viktor Vladimirovich, Institute of Archaeology named after A.H. Khalikov of Academy of Sciences of Republic of Tatarstan
Morozova, Alla Yurievna, Institute of Russian History of Russian Academy of Sciences
Morozova, Irina Pavlovna, Lyceum № 2
Morozova, Irina Pavlovna, Lyceum № 2 of Orenburg
Mosin, Vadim Sergeevich, South-Ural Branch of Institute of History and Archaeology of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences; South Ural State University (National Research University)
Mosin, Vadim Sergeevich, South-Ural Branch of Institute of History and Archaeology of Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Moskvina, Irina Valerievna, Chelyabinsk State University
Mukhametdinov, Vadim Ildarovic, Bashkir state university
Mukhametshina, Natalia Semenovna, Samara State Technical University
Mukhataev, Pavel Nikolaevich, Gymnasium № 133 of Samara Urban Okrug
Mukhataev, Pavel Nicolaevich, Samara branch of Moscow City Pedagogical University
Mukhataev, Pavel Nicolaevich, Secondary School № 7 of Samara Urban Okrug
Murashkin, Anton Igorevich, Saint Petersburg State University
Murzabulatova, Fanuza Kavievna, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Murzyvanova, Svetlana Vadimovna, Samara National Research University
Musinova, Elmira Mugudinovna, Dagestan State Medical University
Musinova, Larisa Petrovna, Komarov Botanical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Musinova, Larisa Petrovna, V.L. Komarov Botanical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Mustafina, Alfiya Naufalevna, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Myagkova, Christina Gennadievna, Dubna State University
Myakinkova, Svetlana Nikolaevna, Samara State Technical University
Myhnyuk, Maria Ivanovna, Crimean Engineer-Pedagogical University
Mylnikova, Ludmila Nikolaevna, Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography, Siberian Branch Russian Academy of Sciences, Novosibirsk (Russia)
Myshkin, Vladimir Nikolaevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Mzhelskaya, Ekaterina Valerievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities

N

Nafikova, Elvina Rishatovna, Birsk branch of Bashkir State University
Nagornaya, Olga Vyacheslavovna, Kursk State Agricultural I.I. Ivanov Academy
Nain, Albert Yakovlevich, Ural State University of Physical Culture
Nakonechny, Nikolay Vladimirovich, Surgut State University
Nalivayko, Irina Vyacheslavovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Nalivayko, Irina Vyacheslavovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Nasonov, Alexandr Alexandrovich, Kemerovo State Institute of Culture
Nasritdinov, Kabulzhan Makhamadzhanovich, Andijan Branch of Tashkent State Agrarian University
Naumov, Igor Nikolaevich, Volgograd state technical University
Nazarenko, Nazar Nikolayevich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Nedomolkina, Nadezhda Gennadievna, Vologda State Museum-Preserve of History
Nedomolkina, Nadezhda Gennadyevna, Vologda State Museum-Preserve of History, Architecture and Decorative Arts
Negrobov, Oleg Pavlovich, Voronezh State University
Nekrasova, Irina Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Nelyubina, Elena Georgiyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Nelyubina, Elena Georgievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Nemirovskaya, Iya Dmitrievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Nemtseva, Natalia Vyacheslavovna, Institute of Cellular and Intracellular Symbiosis of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nesterov, Dmitriy Aleksandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Nesterova, Tatiana Viktorovna, Samara State Academy of Social Science and Humanities
Nesterova, Tatiana Viktorovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Nevskiy, Sergey Alexandrovich, Saratov State University
Nikitin, Nikolay Alexandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Nikitina, Anna Valerievna, Samara State Technical University
Nikitina, Elena Petrovna, Buryat State University
Nikitina, Svetlana Vyacheslavovna, Kursk State Agricultural I.I. Ivanov Academy
Nikolaeva, Zhanna Valerievna, Branch of Samara State Technical University in Novokuibyshevsk
Nikonov, Andrei Alekseevich, Schmidt Institute of Physics of the Earth of Russian Academy of Sciences
Nikulina, Irina Vyacheslavovna, Samara National Research University
Nisman, Olga Yurievna, Volga Region State College
Nizhegorodcev, Alexandr Alexandrovich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Nordqvist, Kerkko, University of Oulu
Noskov, Igor Aleksandrovich, Samara Branch of Moscow City Pedagogical University
Noskov, Sergey Aleksandrovich, Samara State Technical University
Nosoreva, Margarita Ivanovna, Bryansk State University
Nosova, Tamara Mikhailovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Novgorodova, Maria Dmitrievna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Novikov, Andrey Vladilenovich, Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Novikova, Lubov Alexandrovna, Penza State University
Novikova, Lyubov Aleksandrovna, Penza State University
Novikova, Tatyana Ivanovna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian branch of Russian Academy of Sciences; Novosibirsk State Pedagogical University
Novosyolova, Elena Sergeevna, Vyatka State Agricultural Academy
Novozhilov, Denis Alekseevich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Novruzov, Nizami Enver, Institute of Zoology of Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences
Nowak, Marek, Jagiellonian University
Nozdrina, Elena Vasil’evna, Vyatka State University
Nugaybekova, Mariam Abdulovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Nuzhdin, Anatoliy Vyacheslavovich, Samara Regional Institute for Teachers Retraining and Staff Development in Education
Nørmark, Egon, Aarhus University

O

Odaryuk, Irina Vasilievna, Rostov State Transport University
Oinonen, Markku, University of Helsinki
Okhapkin, Alexandr Gennadievich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Omelchenko, Peter Nickolaevich, Chuvash I. Yakovlev State Pedagogical University; Secondary School № 4 of Novocheboksarsk city of Chuvash Republic
Orekhova, Irina Leonidovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Oshchepkova, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara Law Institute of FSIN of Russia
Oshchepkova, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Ospanova, Alma Asylhanovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Ostapko, Vladimir Mikhailovich, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Otroshko, Dmitrii Nikolaevich, Kuban State University
Ovchinnikov, Andrey Yurievich, Institute of Physicochemical and Biological Problems of Soil Science of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ovchinnikova, Ludmila Pavlovna, Samara State University of Transport
Ovchinnikova, Lyudmila Pavlovna, Samara State Transport University
Ovsyannikova, Inna Vyacheslavovna, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Ozdamirova, Eliza Musatovna, Chechen State University
Oznobihina, Anastasia Olegovna, Tyumen Industrial University
Oznobikhina, Anastasia Olegovna, Industrial University of Tyumen

P

Pakhomov, Aleksey Aleksandrovich, State budget-based educational institution of Samara Region, secondary magnet school №2 of urban settlement Ust-Kinelsky, city district of Kinel, Samara region
Pakhomova, Elena Vitalyevna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Panasyuk, Nathalia Victorovna, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia
Panchenko, Oxana Valerievna, Togliatti Institute of Technical Creativity and Patents
Panfilova, Ludmila Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Panfilova, Ludmila Vladimirovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Panfilova, Lyudmila Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Panfilova, Lyudmila Vladimirovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Pankeeva, Ksenia Viktorovna, Samara Branch of Moscow City Pedagogical University
Pankevich, Anzhelika Mikhailovna, Samara National Research University
Pankova, Ekaterina Stanislavovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Pankratov, Timofey Anatolyevich, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Panychev, Andrey Lvovich, Middle Volga Region Department of the Federal Service for Environmental, Technological and Nuclear Supervision
Parakhina, Olesya Vladimirovna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Parfenova, Tatiana Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Parfenova, Tatyana Alexandrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Parhaeva, Olga Valeryevna, Dimitrovgrad Engineering-Technical Institute - branch of National Nuclear Research University MEPhI
Pasternak, Georgy Alexandrovych, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Pautov, Dmitry Alekseevich, Moscow Region State University
Pavinskaya, Kristina Vladimirovna, Samara State Institute of Culture
Pavlov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich, Muromtsevskaya Secondary School
Pavlov, Ivan Sergeevich, Samara branch of Russian Bird Conservation Union
Pavlov, Sergey Ivanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Pavlova, Anna Ivanovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Pavlova, Natalia Vladimirovna, Shadrinsk State Pedagogical University
Pavlovsky, Vasily Alexeevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Perederina, Irina Alexandrovna, Siberia State Medical University
Perepelkin, Viacheslav Alexandrovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Perepelkina, Elena Viacheslavovna, Samara State Aerospace University
Pererva, Evgeniy Vladimirovich, Volgograd Institute of Management - branch of the Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
Perkova, Elena Leonidovna, Kursk State Agricultural I.I. Ivanov Academy
Perlov, Yevgeny Dmitrievich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Perry, Nicolas, Arts et Métiers ParisTech
Pershakov, Anatoly Yuryevich, Northern Trans-Urals State Agricultural University
Petrich, Larisa Vladimirovna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Petrov, Andrey Evgenyevich, Bashkir State University (Sterlitamak branch)
Petrov, Igor Georgievich, Institute of Ethnological Studies of R.G. Kuzeev of Ufa Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Petrova, Anna Borisovna, Samara National Research University
Petrova, Maria Vladimirovna, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Petrova, Mariya Vladimirovna, Bashkir State University (Sterlitamak branch)
Petrova, Nadezhda Andreevna, Saratov State University
Petukhov, Alexander Sergeevich, Tyumen State University
Petukhov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich, Surgut State University
Petukhova, Galina Aleksandrovna, Tyumen State University
Philatova, Irina Vyacheslavovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Philippsen, Bente, Aarhus AMS Centre, Department of Physics and Astronomy
Philippsen, Bente, Aarhus University
Phirsova, Tamara Anatolyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Piezonka, Henny, Christian-Albrechts University of Kiel
Pikus, Ludmila Andreevna, Orenburg State University
Pikus, Lyudmila Andreevna, Orenburg State University
Pilipko, Yelena Nikolaevna, Vereshchagin Vologda State Dairy Farming Academy
Pimenov, Oleg Vladimirovich, Volgograd State University
Pinyasova, Maria Valerievna, Volgograd State Physical Education Academy
Pinyasova, Mariya Valerievna, Volgograd State Physical Education Academy
Pisareva, Olesya Konstantinovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Pivovarov, Valeriy Viktorovich, Orenburg State University
Plaksina, Natalya Nikolayevna, SBEI secondary school № 1
Plaksina, Tamara Ivanovna, Samara National Research University
Platonov, Igor Artemyevich, Samara National Research University
Platonova, Svetlana Aleksandrovna, Branch of Far Eastern Federal University in Ussuriysk
Platonova, Svetlana Alexandrovna, Samara National Research University
Plekhanova, Tatiana Mikhaylovna, Samara State Technical University
Pleshcheeva, Anna Valeryevna, Saint Petersburg State University
Plotnikov, Artem Olegovich, Volgograd State Physical Education Academy
Plyaskina, Irina Nikolaevna, Chita State Medical Academy
Poddubnaya, Nadezhda Yakovlevna, Cherepovets State University
Podnebesova, Mariya Igorevna, Branch of Samara State Technical University
Podpryatov, Nikolay Vyacheslavovich, Perm State National Research University
Pogodin, Andrey Albertovich, Research and Analytical Center of Problems of Preservation of Cultural and Natural Heritage «AV KOM - Nasledie»
Pohlebaev, Sergei Mikhailovich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Pokhilyuk, Natalia Vladimirovna, North-East State University
Pokhilyuk, Natalya Vladimirovna, North-East State University
Pokhlebayev, Sergey Mikhailovich, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Poloskova, Elena Yurievna, Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of the Kola Science Center RAS
Polukhina, Marina Olegovna, Samara State Technical University
Polupan, Ksenia Leonidovna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Poluyanova, Valentina Ivanovna, Kazan (Volga region) Federal University
Polyaeva, Kseniya Viktorovna, Krasnoyarsk Branch of Russian Federal Research Institute of Fisheries and Oceanography
Polyakova, Natalia Viktorovna, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Pomogaybin, Alexander Vladimirovich, Samara National Research University
Pomogaybin, Efim Alexandrovich, Samara National Research University
Poperechnaya, Anastasiya Dmitrievna, School of Business and Entrepreneurship
Poplevko, Galina Nikolaevna, Institute of History of Material Culture of the RAS
Poplevko, Galina Nikolaevna, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Popov, Alexander Sergeevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Popov, Andrei Ivanovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Popov, Dmitry Vladislavovich, Samara State Technical University
Popov, Dmitry Alexandrovich, Samara State Transport University
Popov, Igor Vadimovich, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Popov, Maxim Evgenievich, Gorno-Altaisk State University
Popov, Yuri Mikhailovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Popova, Natalia Ivanovna, Samara State Transport University
Porokhina, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Poroysky, Sergey Viktorovich, Volgograd State Medical University; Volgograd Medical Research Center
Portniagina, Ekaterina Yurievna, Far Eastern Federal University
Portnyagina, Nadezhda Vasilyevna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Possnert, Göran, The Angström Laboratory, University of Uppsala
Possnert, Göran, University of Uppsala
Povarova, Olga Igorevna, Non-state educational institution of supplementary education “Speaking Planet - Samara”
Pozdnyakova, Marina Arnoldovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Pozdnyakova, Oksana Konstantinovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Prikhodko, Svetlana Anatolyevna, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Pritula, Oksana Dmitriyevna, RANEPA (Novgorod branch)
Privalko, Lidiya Vasilyevna, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Prokhorenko, Nina Borisovna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Prokhorova, Natalia Vladimirovna, Samara State Aerospace University
Prokhorova, Nataliya Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Prokhorova, Natalya Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Prokofyeva, Alla Georgievna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Prokofyeva, Victoriya Yuryevna, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Protasova, Galina Gennadievna, Secondary School № 91 of Samara Urban Okrug
Prozhorina, Tatiana Ivanovna, Voronezh state University
Pryanichnikova, Valeria Valeryevna, Sterlitamak Branch of Ufa State Petroleum Technological University
Ptitsina, Galina Mikhailovna, Vladimir State University
Ptitsyna, Galina Mikhailovna, Vladimir State University
Puchkova, Lyudmila Nikolaevna, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Pugach, Olga Isaakovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Pugach, Valeriy Isaakovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Puhnarevich, Dmitriy Anatolievich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Punegov, Vasiliy Vitalyevich, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Pupkov, Sergey Victorovich, Ryazan State University named after S.A. Yesenin
Pushkina, Sofya Alexandrovna, Samara State University

Q

Quinn, Sean Patrick, Institute of Archaeology

R

Radayeva, Ludmila Mikhailovna, Childcare center № 108
Radomskiy, Vladimir Markovich, Samara State Technical University
Rafikova, Yuliya Samigullovna, Sibay Branch Institute of Strategic Studies of Republic of Bashkortostan
Rakhimzhanova, Saule Zhangeldyevna, Altai State University
Rakhmetova, Assel Takhirovna, The Karaganda State University named after E.A. Buketov
Rakov, Nikolai Sergeevich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Rakov, Nikolai Sergeevich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Rakov, Nikolay Sergeevich, Togliatti branch of Russian Botanical Society
Ramazanova, Pati Kazihanovna, North Caucasus Institute (Branch) of Russian State University of Justice
Ran, Natalia Alekseevna, Branch of Samara State Technical University in Novokuibyshevsk
Rasmussen, Hugo, Danish Nitro-Electro
Razakhanova, Venera Pirmagomedovna, Dagestan State Pedagogical University
Remezova, Larisa Askhatovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Repin, Denis Vladimirovich, I. Yakovlev Chuvash State Pedagogical University
Repina, Evgenia Gennadievna, Samara State University of Economics
Repina, Nadezhda Vasilyevna, Cheboksary Cooperative Technical School of Chuvashpotrebsoyuz
Repinetskaya, Yulia Solomonovna, Centre for Education Development
Repinetskaya, Yulia Solomonovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Repinetskaya, Yuliya Solomonovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Repinetskiy, Aleksandr Ivanovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Repinetskiy, Aleksandr Ivanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Repinetskiy, Alexander Ivanovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Repinetskiy, Alexander Ivanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Repinetsky, Aleksandr Ivanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Repinetsky, Alexander Ivanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Reut, Antonina Anatolievna, Botanical Garden-Institute of Ufa Scientific Center of Russian Academy of Sciences
Rezanenko, Olga Olegovna, Volgograd State University
Rezepkin, Aleksey Dmitrievich, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Rodionova, Irina Nikolayevna, Samara State University
Romanov, Vasily Nikolaevich, Krasnoyarsk Research Institute of Agriculture, Federal Research Center «Krasnoyarsk Science Center SB RAS»
Romanova, Natalia Nikolaevna, Kindergarten № 27 of Togliatti
Roslyakova, Natalya Valerievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Rozenberg, Anastasiya Gennadievna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Rozenberg, Gennady Samuilovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ruban, Galina Alexeevna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Rudneva, Tatiana Ivanovna, Samara National Research University
Rumiantseva, Olga Yurievna, Cherepovets State University
Rumyantsev, Ruslan Ivanovich, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University
Rumyantseva, Maria Aleksandrovna, Branch of Samara State Technical University in Novokuibyshevsk
Rusak, Svetlana Nikolaevna, Surgut State University
Rusanova, Inna Aleksandrovna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Ryabinova, Elena Nicolaevna, Samara State Technical University
Ryabov, Viktor Vasilevich, Moscow City University
Ryabova, Natalia Vladimirovna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Rybalko, Natalia Vladimirovna, Volgograd State University
Ryblova, Alla Nikolaevna, Moscow State Linguistic University
Ryblova, Alla Nicolaevna, Russian New University
Rytov, Gleb Lvovich, Samara National Research University
Ryzhaeva, Valentina Nikolaevna, Kursk State Medical University
Ryzhov, Igor Viktorovich, Russian State Pedagogical University A.I. Gertsen

S

Saaya, Ariyana Tomur-oolovna, Buryat State University named after D. Banzarov; Tuvan Scientific Center
Sablin, Mihail Valerievich, Zoological institute of Russian Academy of Science
Sablin, Mikhail Valerievich, Zoological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sadikova, Lliliya Kamilovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Safihanov, Richat Yahievich, Bashkir State University, Birsky branch, Str. Internatsionalnaya 10, Birsk 452453
Safikhanov, Rishat Yakhievich, Birsk Branch of Bashkir State University
Safina, Liliya Galimzanovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Safonenko, Svetlana Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Safonenko, Svetlana Vladimirovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Safonov, Maksim Anatolievich, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Safonov, Maxim Anatolyevich, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Safronova, Alexandra Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sagaydachnaya, Viktoria Vladimirovna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Sagaydachny, Vadim Aleksandrovich, Murmansk Arctic State University
Saifullin, Renat Salyahovich, Kazan National Research Technological University
Saito, Hirofumi, Tokyo Institute of Technology
Saksonov, Sergey Vladimirovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Saksonov, Sergey Vladimirovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Saksonov, Sergey Vladimirovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences - branch of the Samara Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Saksonov, Sergey Vladimirovich, Institute of Ecology of Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Salakhov, Niyaz Vagizovich, Kazan (Volga region) Federal University
Salov, Alexander Igorevich, Academy of Public Administration
Saltan, Natalya Vladimirovna, N.A. Avrorin Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of Kola Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Salugina, Natalya Petrovna, Samara State Institute of Culture
Samarina, Elena Sergeevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Samkov, Andrey Aleksandrovich, Kuban State University
Samoilenko, Galina Yurievna, Chita State Medical Academy
Samoilov, Evgeniy Andreevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Samoilov, Evgeny Andreevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Samoylov, Evgeny Andreevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Samsonova, Algystaana Petrovna, M.K. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Samykina, Maria Vyacheslavovna, Samara National Research University
Sanko, Albina Mikhaylovna, Samara National Research University
Sannikova, Natalya Vladislavovna, Northern Trans-Ural State Agricultural University
Saraçoglu, Ziia, Kazan Volga Region Federal Universit
Saraev, Vladimir Vasilyevich, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Sarapulov, Aleksey Nikolaevich, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Sarapultseva, Ekaterina Sergeevna, Surgut State University
Sarlaeva, Inna Yanovna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Sarlaeva, Inna Yanovna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian branch of Russian Academy of Sciences; Novosibirsk State Agrarian University
Satonina, Nelya Nikolayevna, Samara State Technical University
Savina, Lyudmila Nikolaevna, Penza state University
Savinov, Aleksandr Borisovich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Savinova, Svetlana Gennadyevna, State budget-based educational institution of Samara Region, secondary magnet school №2 of urban settlement Ust-Kinelsky, city district of Kinel, Samara region
Savitskaia, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Savitskaya, Ekaterina Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Savitskaya, Kristina Andreevna, Samara National Research University
Savitsky, Vladimir Mikhailovich, Поволжская государственная социально-гуманитарная академия
Savitsky, Vladimir Mikhailovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Savvateeva, Olga Alexandrovna, Dubna State University
Sazonova, Natalia Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Sazonova, Natalya Nikolayevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sazykin, Andrei Mikhailovich, Far Eastern Federal University
Schegoleva, Irina Viktorovna, Secondary School № 91 of Samara Urban Okrug
Sechkina, Olga Konstantinovna, Regional socio-psychological center
Seitov, Abay Meiramovich, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology; Kostanay State University A. Baitursynov
Selezneva, Ekaterina Sergeevna, Samara National Research University
Semenov, Aleksandr Alekseevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Semenov, Alexander Alexeevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Semenova, Ekaterina Yurievna, Samara State Technical University
Semenova, Irina Nikolaevna, Sibay Branch Institute of Strategic Studies of Republic of Bashkortostan; Sibay Institute (Branch) of Bashkir State University
Semenova, Natalia Nicolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Semyonov, Aleksandr Alekseyevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Semyonov, Anatoliy Aleksandrovich, Orenburg State University
Senator, Stepan Aleksandrovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Senator, Stepan Aleksandrovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Senator, Stepan Aleksandrovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences - branch of the Samara Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Togliatti State University
Sergeeva, Margarita Alexandrovna, Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Serikov, Yuri Borisovich, Nizhny Tagil State Social and Pedagogical Institute (branch) of Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University
Serikova, Vera Ivanovna, Botanical garden named after Professor B.M. Kozo-Polyansky of Voronezh state university
Serper, Sergey Aleksandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Sevastianova, Svetlana Aleksandrovna, Samara State University of Economics
Sevastyanova, Svetlana Aleksandrovna, Samara State University of Economics
Sevenyuk, Svetlana Alexandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sevenyuk, Svetlana Aleksandrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Severtseva, Olga Valentinovna, Vyborg Institute (branch) of Pushkin Leningrad State University
Sevriukova, Galina Aleksandrovna, Volgograd State Technical University
Seydalieva, Elmira Seydalievna, Bashkir State Pedagogical University. M.Akmullah
Seyidov, Mirkazym, National Academy of Sciences of Azerbaijan
Shabanova, Anna Vsevolodovna, Samara State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
Shagidullin, Rifgat Roaldovich, Research Institute for Problems of Ecology and Mineral Wealth Use of Tatarstan Academy of Sciences
Shakhtorina, Ekaterina Valentinovna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Shakirova, Guzel Rashitovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Shakurov, Almaz Ilgizyarovich, City Public School №147
Shakurov, Almaz Ilgizyarovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Shalapinin, Anton Alexandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Shalifova, Olga Nickolaevna, Samara State Academy of Social Science and Humanities
Shalifova, Olga Nikolaevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Shalifova, Olga Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Shamina, Natalya Petrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Shamina, NatalyaPetrovna Petrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Shamratova, Valentina Gusmanovna, Bashkir State University
Shaposhnikova, Tatiana Leonidovna, Kuban State Technological University
Sharafutdinova, Liliya Nailyevna, Kindergarten № 25 of Togliatti
Sharafutdinova, Maulikha Sabirovna, Tobolsk Pedagogical Institute named after D.I. Mendeleyev (branch) of Tyumen State University
Sharkaeva, Elvera Shagidulovna, Mordovia State University N.P. Ogarev
Sharypova, Nadezhda Vladimirovna, Shadrinsk State Pedagogical University
Shatskikh, Kseniya Olegovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Shayhutdinova, Anastasia Anatolievna, Orenburg State University
Shcherbakov, Igor Viktorovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Shcherbakov, Nikolai Borisovich, Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmulla
Shcherbakov, Nikolai Borisovich, Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmullah
Shcherbakova, Natalia Borisovna, Nizhny Novgorod Institute of the Education Development
Shehmametyeva, Galina Evgenyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sheinin, Igor Rudolfovich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Shemeniov, Sergey Viktorovich, Lipetsk Regional Scientific Public Organization «Archaeological Research»
Shepukhova, Ekaterina Mikhailovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sheremet, Vladislav Viktorovich, Kuban State University
Sherstobitova, Tatyana Yuryevna, Orenburg State University
Shevchuk, Oksana Mikhailovna, Nikita Botanical Garden - National Research Center of Russian Academy of Sciences
Shevnina, Irina Viktorovna, Kostanay State University
Shevnina, Irina Victorovna, Kostanay State University named after A. Baitursynov
Shevnina, Irine Viktorovna, Kostanay of the State University
Shevtsova, Anna Alexandrovna, Moscow Institute of Open Education
Shigapov, Zinnur Khaidarovich, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Shigapov, Zinnur Khaidarovich, Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Shikhova, Lyudmila Nikolaevna, Vyatka State Agricultural Academy
Shilkova, Tatyana Viktorovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Shimanchik, Inessa Petrovna, Railway Research Institute
Shirinskikh, Yury Nikolaevich, Educational organization «Potential»
Shirinskikh, Yury Nikolaevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Shishkina, Diana Yurievna, Southern Federal University
Shishmolina, Elena Petrovna, Petrozavodsk State University
Shkryl, Natalya Mikhaylovna, Kindergarten № 25 of Togliatti
Shmelev, Nikolai Aleksandrovich, Birsk branch of Bashkir State University
Shmelev, Sergey Anatolyevich, Samara National Research University
Shmuratko, Dmitry Vladimirovich, Perm State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Shorin, Alexander Fedorovich, Institute of History and Archaeology of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Shorina, Anastasia Alexandrovna, Institute of History and Archaeology of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Shornikova, Elena Aleksandrovna, Surgut State University
Shulaev, Nikolay Sergeevich, Sterlitamak Branch of Ufa State Petroleum Technological University
Shulepova, Olga Viktorovna, Northern Trans-Ural State Agricultural University
Shulgov, Evgeny Nikolaevich, Humanities Research Institute
Shumilov, Anatoliy Sergeevich, Institute of Physicochemical and Biological Problems of Soil Science of Russian Academy of Sciences
Shumkin, Vladimir Yakovlevitch, Institute of History of Material Culture of Russian Academy of Sciences
Shurganova, Galina Vasilievna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Shuteleva, Iia Alexandrovna, Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmulla
Shuteleva, Iia Alexandrovna, Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmullah
Shuvalov, Ivan Fedorovich, Penza State University
Shuvalova, Yulia Vladimirovna, Mordovia N.P. Ogarev State University
Shvechikhina, Yulia Vladimirovna, Samara National Research University
Shvedov, Valeriy Gennadyevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sibirkina, Alfira Raviljevna, Chelyabinsk State University
Sidorenko, Mikhail Vladimirovich, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Sidorova, Nina Nikolayevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sidyakina, Larisa Valerievna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Silaeva, Tatyana Borisovna, National Research Ogarev Mordovia State University
Simaeva, Irina Nikolaevna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Simonenko, Sergey Olegovich, Pridnestrovian State University named after of T.G. Shevchenko
Simonova, Elena Vasil'evna, Irkutsk State Medical University
Sinichkin, Evgeny Arkadyevich, Cheboksary Branch of The Main Botanical Garden named after N.V. Tsitsin of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sinika, Vitalij Stepanovich, Pridnestrovian State University
Sinika, Vitalij Stepanovich, Pridnestrovian State University; Nizhnevartovsk State University
Siraeva, Irina Salavatovna, Saratov State University
Skluev, Valerij Vitaljevich, Samara State Regional Academy (Nayanova)
Sklueva, Olga Aleksandrovna, Samara State Regional Academy (Nayanova)
Sklyuev, Valeriy Vitalyevich, Samara State Regional Academy (Nayanova)
Skobeleva, Oksana Olegovna, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Skoblikova, Elena Sergeevna, Samara State University
Skorobogatov, Andrey Mikhailovich, LLC «Terra»
Skrotskaya, Olga Valerievna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Skupova, Tatyana Vitaliyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Slobodyanyuk, Galina Evgenyevna, Pridnestrovian State University
Slugina, Anastasiya Nicolaevna, Samara State Transport University
Smagin, Valery Andreevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Smirnova, Anna Nikolaevna, Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Smirnova, Elena Vladimirovna, Togliatti State University
Smirnova, Nadezhda Vladimirovna, I.N. Ulianov Chuvash State University
Smolyaninov, Roman Victorovich, LGOO "Archaeologist"
Smolyaninov, Roman Viktorovich, Lipetsk State Pedagogical P. Semenov-Tyan-Shansky University
Smolyaninov, Roman Viktorovich, Lipetsk State Pedagogical University
Smolyar, Antonina Ivanovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Snetilova, Valeria Sergeevna, Vologda State University
Sobakina, Irina Grigoryevna, M.K. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Soboleva, Elena Vasilievna, Branch of Far Eastern Federal University in Ussuriysk
Sochneva, Elena Vasilyevna, Samara National Research University
Sokina, Irina Leonidovna, Omsk State University named after F.M. Dostoevsky
Sokolova, Anna Vyacheslavovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Sokolova, Tatyana Leonidovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Soldatova, Olga Nikolaevna, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Soldatova, Valeria Viktorovna, Saratov State University
Soldatova, Viktoria Yurievna, M.K. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Soloviev, Andrey Vladimirovich, Lipetsk Regional Scientific Public Organization «Archaeological Research»
Solovieva, Vera Valentinovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Solovyova, Vera Valentinovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Somov, Anatoly Vladimirovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Somova, Eugenia Gennadievna, United Administration of the «Kedrovaya Pad» State Nature Biosphere Reserve and «Leopard Land» National Park); Far Eastern Federal University
Sonnur, Aktay, Anadolu University
Sorokina, Irina Vladimirovna, Samara Institute of Teachers’ Further Training
Sorokina, Irina Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Sorokina, Julia Alexandrovna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Sorokopud, Irina Anatol’evna, Samara State Oblast Academy (Nayanova)
Spataro, Michela, The British Museum
Spataro, Michela, UCL Institute of Archaeology
Spiridonova, Natalia Ivanovna, Institute of National Schools of Sakha Republic
Stankevich, Svetlana Sergeevna, Center of Medical Care
Starikov, Vladimir Pavlovich, Surgut State University
Starodubtsev, Mikhail Pavlovich, Saint Petersburg Military Institute of National Guard Troops of the Russian Federation
Starodubtsev, Mikhail Pavlovich, Saint-Petersburg Military Institute of Internal Troops of the MIA of Russia
Starostin, Vitaly Viktorovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Starshinova, Tatyana Alexandrovna, Kazan National Research Technological University
Startsev, Alexander Igorevich, Samara National Research University
Startzev, Alexandr Igorevich, Samara National Research University
Statsenko, Elena Rudolfovna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Stavitsky, Vladimir Vyacheslavovich, Penza State University
Stawitsky, Vladimir Vyacheslavovich, Penza State University
Stelmah, Yanina Gennadievna, Samara State Technical University
Stepanova, Ekaterina Sergeevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Stepanova, Ekaterina Sergeevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Stepanova, Marina Alexeevna, Municipal budget educational institution of the Child Development Centre kindergarten number 121
Stepanova, Nadejda Fedorovna, Institute of Archaeology and Ethnography of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Stepkin, Vitaliy Viktorovich, Pavlovskaya Secondary School
Stepkin, Vitaly Victorovich, Pavlovskaya Secondary School
Stikhanova, Svetlana Alexeevna, Samara State Transport University
Stoikovich, Galina Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Stoikovich, Galina Vladimirovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Stoikovich, Liliya Yurievna, Samara State Economic University
Stoikovich, Liliya Yuryevna, Samara State University of Economics
Stradina, A A, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Strekalova, Natalia Borisovna, Samara National Research University
Streltsov, Mikhail Alexandrovich, Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia
Stroganova, Yelena Alekseyevna, Orenburg State University
Stroykov, Sergey Aleksandrovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Strygin, Andrey Valeryevich, Volgograd State Medical University; Volgograd Medical Research Center
Sudakov, Mikhail Aleksandrovich, Ulyanovsk Institute of Civil Aviation named after chief Marshal of aviation B.P. Bugaev; Center for Strategic Studies of Ulyanovsk Region
Sudakov, Mikhail Alexandrovich, Ulyanovsk Institute of Civil Aviation named after Chief Marshal of Aviation B.P. Bugaev; Research Institute of History and Culture of Ulyanovsk Region named after N.M. Karamzin
Sudakova, Julia Evgenievna, Dimitrovgrad Engineering-Technical Institute - branch of National Nuclear Research University MEPhI
Suetina, Yulia Gennadyevna, Mari State University
Sukhova, Olesya Konstantinovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Suleimanova, Venera Nuritdinivna, Professor Zhitkov Russian Research Institute of Game Management and Fur Farming; Vyatka State Agricultural Academy
Sulimin, Aleksandr Nikolaevich, Povolzhsky Institute of Management named after P.A. Stolypin - branch of The Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
Sultanova, Milyausha Ilnurovna, Birsk branch of Bashkir State University
Sultanova, Tatyana Anatolievna, Orenburg State University
Sumburova, Elena Ivanovna, Samara State University of Economics
Sun, Yu, Saint Petersburg State University
Suppes, Natalia Evgenievna, P.P. Ershov Ishim Pedagogical Institute (branch) of Tyumen State University
Surkov, Aleksey Vladimirovich, Center for Security Archaeological Research
Surkov, Aleksey Vladimirovich, Department of Culture and Archives of Voronezh region
Surkov, Alexey Vladimirovich, Center for Security Archaeological Research
Surovtseva, Natalia Gennadiyevna, Russian State University for the Humanities
Suvorov, Valery Vladimirovich, Saratov State Medical University named after V.I. Razumovsky
Suyundukov, Yalil Tukhvatovich, Sibay Branch Institute of Strategic Studies of Republic of Bashkortostan; Sibay Institute (Branch) of Bashkir State University
Suzdaltseva, Irina Anatolievna, Dagestan State Pedagogical University
Sveshnikova, Tamara Dmitrievna, Municipal budget educational institution of the Child Development Centre kindergarten number 121
Svetlova, Marina Vsevolodovna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Sviatkovskaya, Ekaterina Alexandrovna, N.A. Avrorin Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of Kola Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Svyatko, Svetlana Vladimirovna, Queen’s University Belfast
Szmańda, Jacek, Pedagogical University of Krakow
Szymczak, Karol, Институт археологии Варшавского университета

T

Tarasova, Svetlana Alexandrovna, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Tashpulatov, Yigitali Shawkatillaevich, Samarkand Agricultural Institute
Tatarenkova, Natalia Andreevna, Samara State Technical University
Tatarina, Tatiana Mikhailovna, Petrozavodsk State University
Tcherkashina, Anna Georgievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Telizhenko, Sergii Anatolievich, Institute of Archaeology, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Telnov, Nikolai Petrovich, Institute of Cultural Heritage of Academy of Sciences of Moldova
Terentyeva, Natalya Petrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Tikhonov, Igor Lvovich, Saint Petersburg State University
Timofeeva, Nadezhda Pavlovna, Saratov Socio-Economic Institute of Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
Timofeeva, Olga Arnoldovna, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
Timoschuk, Nina Alexandrovna, Samara State Technical University
Tkach, Evgenia Sergeevna, Institute of History of Material Culture of Russian Academy of Sciences
Tkach, Evgenia Sergeevna, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tkach, Irina Vladimirovna, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University
Tkacheva, Mariya Ivanovna, Institute of History of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Tkachou, Aleh Yurjevich, Institute of History of National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Tochilkina, Natalya Vitalievna, Saratov Institute of Social Sciences and Economics of Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
Tochiony, Mikhail Dmitrievich, Ulyanovsk Institute of Civil Aviation named after Chief Marshal of Aviation B.P. Bugaev
Tokar, Olga Egorovna, P.P. Ershov Ishim Pedagogical Institute (branch) of Tyumen State University
Tokareva, Julia Sergeevna, Transbaikal State University
Tokmakova, Lidia Petrovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Tokmakova, Lidiya Petrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Tolkachev, Boris Evgenyevich, Volgograd State Medical University
Tolkunova, A A, Ogarev Mordovia State University
Tomina, Yelena Ivanovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Tovsultanov, Rustam Alhazurovich, Chechen State University
Tovsultanova, Malika Sharipovna, Chechen State University
Tretyak, Irina Georgiyevna, North-East State University
Tretyakova, Alyona Sergeevna, Ural Federal University named after the first Russian President Boris Yeltsin
Tretyakova, Irina Anatolyevna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Trifonova, Galina Vitalyevna, State Budget of special (correctional) educational establishments boarding school № 115
Trigub, Natalia Ivanovna, Kursk State University
Trofimova, Tamara Petrovna, M.K. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Troianowski, Constantin Vadimovich, National Research University «Higher School of Economics»
Troianowski, Constantin Vadimovich, Saint Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Humanities of National Research University «Higher School of Economics»
Trostenyuk, Nadezhda Nikolaevna, N.A. Avrorin Polar-Alpine Botanical Garden-Institute of Kola Scientific Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Trotsenko, Alla Anatolyevna, Murmansk Arctic State University
Trubnikov, Artyom Mikhailovich, Samara National Research University
Tsandekov, Pyotr Afanasyevich, Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University
Tsekhanovich, Olga Mikhailovna, Gzhel State University
Tselera, Oleg Sergeevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Tsepkova, Anzhelika Nicolaevna, Samara Institute – Higher School of Privatization and Entrepreneurship
Tsepkova, Anzhelika Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Economics
Tsetlin, Yuriy Borisovich, Institute of Archaeology Russian Academy of Sciences
Tsidenkov, Grigory Gennadievich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Tsvetkova, Nataliya Aleksandrovna, The Russian Museum of Ethnography
Tsybina, Olga Yurievna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Tsybina, Olga Yurievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Tsybov, Nikolay Nikolaevich, N. Isanov Kyrgyz State University of Construction, Transport and Architecture
Tsybriy, Andrey Vitalievich, Don Archaeological Society
Tsybriy, Andreyi Vitalievich, The Don archaeological society
Tsybriy, Tatiana Vladimirovna, Don Archaeological Society
Tsybriy, Viktor Vitalievich, Don Archaeological Society
Tsybriy, Viktor Vitalievich, The Don archaeological society
Tuleshova, Ulzhan Zhangeldynovna, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University
Tulusakova, Margarita Igorevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Tupakhin, Daniel Sergeevich, Arctic Research Center
Tupakhina, Olga Sergeevna, Arctic Research Center
Turetskii, Mihail Aleksandrovich, Volga Region branch of Institute of Russian History of Russian Academy of Sciences
Turmuhametova, Nina Valeryevna, Mari State University
Turmukhametova, Nina Valeryevna, Mari State University
Turmunkh, Dejidmaa, Plant Protection Research Institute of Mongolia
Tuzova, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara State Technical University
Tveryakova, Elena Nikitichna, Siberia State Medical University
Tyaptirgyanov, Matvei Matveevich, M.K. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Tyumaseva, Zoya Ivanovna, South Ural State Humanitarian Pedagogical University
Tyurin, Alexander Nikolaevich, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Tyurin, Alexandr Nikolayevich, Orenburg State Pedagogical University
Tyuzhina, Irina Viktorovna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education

U

Ufimtseva, Lyudmila Ivanovna, Samara State University of Economics
Ulendeeva, Natalia Ivanovna, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Ulendeeva, Nataliya Ivanovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Uromova, Irina Pavlovna, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University
Urozhaeva, Tatyana Petrovna, Irkutsk State University
Uspenskaya, Olesya Igorevna, Institute of Archaeology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Ustinova, Alina Alekseevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Ustinova, Marina Vyacheslavovna, Surgut State University
Utkin, Aleksandr Vitalyevich, Ивановский государственный университет
Utubayev, Zhanbolat Raimkulovich, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology

V

Vaitovich, Aliaksandra Uladzimirauna, Belarusian State University
Valkov, Denis Vladimirovich, «Universal Research and Studies» Research and Development Centre
Varfolomeeva, Tatyana Petrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Varfolomeyeva, Tatyana Petrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Vargot, E V, N.P. Ogarev Mordovia State University
Vaseva, Elena Sergeevna, Nizhny Tagil State Institute of Social Sciences and Education (branch of Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University)
Vashanov, Aleksandr Nikolaevich, Institute of History of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Vasil'yeva, Irina Nikolaevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Vasilchenko, Nikolay Ivanovich, «Government for Citizens» Public Corporation
Vasiliev, Nikolay Aleksandrovich, Russian State Pedagogical University A.I. Gertsen
Vasilieva, Daria Igorevna, Samara State University of Economics
Vasilieva, Daria Igorevna, Samara State University of Economics; Samara State Technical University
Vasilieva, Irina nikolaevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Vasilieva, Irina Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Vasilyev, Alexey Alekseevich, St. Petersburg academy of post-degree pedagogical education
Vasilyev, Alexey Alekseevich, St. Petersburg academy of post-degree pedagogical education, str. Lomonosova
Vasilyev, Sergey Alexandrovitch, Institute of History of Material Culture of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vasilyeva, Irina Nikolaevna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Vasilyeva, Oksana Vladimirovna, Kursk State Medical University
Vasilyeva, Ol'ga Al'bertovna, Samara State Aerospace University
Vasilyeva, Olga Yurievna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vasilyeva, Olga Yurievna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian branch of Russian Academy of Sciences; Novosibirsk State Agrarian University
Vasilyeva, Tatjana Anatolyevna, Institute of Linguistics, Literature and History of Karelian Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vasilyeva, Tatyana Anatolyevna, Institute of Linguistics, Literature and History of Karelian Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vasjukov, Vladimir Mikhaylovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin
Vasjukov, Vladimir Mikhailovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vasjukov, Vladimir Mikhailovich, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences - branch of the Samara Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Vdovin, Alexander Sergeevich, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V.P. Astafiev
Vdovin, Sergey Aleksandrovich, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Vekhnik, Victoria Alexandrovna, I.I. Sprygin Zhiguli State Nature Biosphere Reserve
Veremenko, Valentina Alexandrovna, Pushkin Leningrad State University
Vereshchagina, Nina Ivanovna, Secondary School №2 with Profound Studying of Separate Subjects of Ust-Kinelsky Urban-Type Settlement of Kinel Urban Okrug of Samara Region
Vershinin, Mikhail Alexandrovich, Volgograd State Physical Education Academy
Vershinina, Irina Valeryevna, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University
Veselsky, Andrey Pavlovich, Institute Archaeology, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Viktorov, Vladimir Pavlovich, Moscow State University of Education
Vikulina, Olga Vladimirovna, Petrozavodsk State University
Vilkova, Evgeniya Alexandrovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
Vilkova, Evgeniya Alexandrovna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University named after I.N. Ulyanov
Vinogradov, Andrey Anatolievich, Tver State University
Vinogradova, Elena Nikolaevna, Donetsk Botanical Garden
Vinokourova, Rozaliya Petrovna, Sulgachinskaya school named after Konstantinov I.I. - Delegat Uibaan
Vintayeva, Tatyana Nikolayevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Vinyuseva, Galina Valerievna, Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University. IN Ulyanov
Viskalin, Aleksandr Viktorovich, Ulyanovsk State University
Vizel, Tatiana Grigorievna, Moscow Institute of Psychoanalysis
Vlasenko, Anastasiya Vladimirovna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vlasenko, Vyacheslav Alexandrovich, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vlasova, Alexandra Andreevna, Dubna State University
Vodeneeva, Ekaterina Leonidovna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Volchenko, Nikita Nikolaevich, Kuban State University
Volkov, Stanislav Alexandrovich, Vyatka State University
Volkov, Yyacheslav Victorovich, Transport Institute (Railroad Troops) of Military Academy of Logistics named after Army General A.V. Khrulev
Volkova, Elena Vitalievna, Institute of Archeology of Russian Academy of Sciences
Volkova, Yelena Vitalievna, Institute of Archaeology Russian Academy of Sciences
Vorobeva, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Vorobjeva, Kseniya Yurjevna, Samara National Research University
Vorobyova, Irina Gennadievna, Central Siberian Botanical Garden of Siberian branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vorobyova, Olga Vladimirovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Voronenko, Oleg Vasilievich, Institute of History of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus
Voronin, Aleksandr Dmitrievich, Samara State Technical University
Voronin, Andrey Alekseevich, Botanical garden named after Professor B.M. Kozo-Polyansky of Voronezh state university
Voronina, Marina Anatolyevna, Samara National Research University
Voronina, Marina Anatolievna, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Vrachinskaya, Tatiana Valerievna, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Vseviov, Lev Mikhailovitch, Institute of History of Material Culture of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vyal, Yulia Alexandrovna, Penza State University
Vybornov, Aleksandr Alekseevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Vybornov, Aleksandr Alekseevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Vybornov, Alexander Alekseevich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Vybornova, Mariya Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Vyunova, Anastasiy Alexandrovna, Vitus Bering Kamchatka State University

Y

Yadgarova, Diana Athamzhanovna, Surgut State University
Yaitsky, Andrey Stepanovich, Поволжская государственная социально-гуманитарная академия
Yaitsky, Andrey Stepanovich, Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Yakovlev, Anatoly Trofimovich, Volgograd State Medical University
Yakovleva, Ekaterina Sergeevna, Archaeological Research Center
Yakovleva, Ekaterina Sergeevna, South-Ural Branch of Institute of History and Archaeology of Ural Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Yakovleva, Inessa Yuriyevna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Yakunina, Nadezhda Ivanovna, Voronezh state University
Yakupova, Marina Mansurovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Yakushkina, Margarita Nikolaevna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Yakushkina, Marina Mikhaylovna, State Historical Museum
Yamalov, Sergey Maratovich, South-Ural Botanical Garden-Institute of the Ufa Federal Research Centre of Russian Academy of Sciences
Yambatirova, Irina Valerievna, Birsk branch of Bashkir State University
Yanchenko, Vladiclav Dmitrievich, Moscow State Pedagogical University
Yanish, Eugeniya Yurievna, I.I. Schmalhausen Institute of Zoology
Yanish, Yevgeniia Yurievna, I.I. Schmalhausen Institute of Zoology of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Yanish, Yevheniia Yur'evna, The I.I. Schmalhausen Institute of Zoology, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Yankevich, Olga Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Yankina, Oksana Evgenievna, Mordovian State Pedagogical Institute named after M.E. Evseviev
Yankov, Nikolay Viktorovich, Samara National Research University
Yarmishko, Vasily Trofimovich, Saint Petersburg State Forest Technical University
Yaroslavtseva, Nadezhda Vasilevna, V.V. Dokuchaev Soil Science Institute
Yarovoy, Evgeny Vasilyevich, Moscow Region State University
Yarushkin, Nikolai Nikolaevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Yarushkin, Nikolay Nikolayevich, Samara State Academy of Social Sciences and Humanities
Yefremov, Valeriy Yakovlevich, Military Academy of Acquisition for the Armed Forces (Volsk Branch)
Yeremin, Dmitry Ivanovich, Northern Trans-Urals State Agricultural University
Yermolayeva, Antonina Sergeevna, A.Kh. Margulan Institute of Archaeology
Yezhova, Olesya Nikolaevna, Samara Law Institute of the Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia
Yudin, Aleksandr Ivanovich, Research Center for the Preservation of Cultural Heritage
Yudin, Aleksandr Ivanovich, Research Сenter for the Preservation of Cultural Heritage
Yudin, Alexander Ivanovich, Research Center for the Preservation of Cultural Heritage
Yudina, Anna Mikhailovna, Vladimir State University
Yudina, Elena Valerievna, Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment of the Republic of Khakassia
Yudina, Vera Ivanovna, Oryol State Institute of Art and Culture
Yun, Lyudmila Gienovna, College of Foreign Languages and Literature of Fudan University
Yunina, Valentina Petrovna, National Research Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod
Yurina, Mariya Valerievna, Samara State Technical University
Yuritsyna, Natalia Alekseevna, Institute of Ecology of the Volga River Basin of the Russian Academy of Sciences - branch of the Samara Federal Research Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yurkina, Elizaveta Sergeevna, Lipetsk State Pedagogical P. Semenov-Tyan-Shansky University
Yusupov, Ildar Ravilevich, South Ural State Nature Reserve

Z

Zabirov, Timur Zulfukarovich, Ufa State Petroleum Technological University (Sterlitamak Branch)
Zaharchenko, Alexey Vladimirovich, Samara Branch of Moscow City Pedagogical University
Zainiyev, Robert Makhmutovich, Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University (Naberezhnye Chelny Branch)
Zaitceva, Ganna Ivanovna, Institute of History of Material Culture of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Zaitseva, Elena Aleksandrovna, Samara Regional Institute for Teachers Retraining and Staff Development in Education
Zaitseva, Elena Aleksandrovna, Samara State Academy of Social Science and Humanities
Zaitseva, Olga Arkadyevna, Minin Nizhny Novgorod State Pedagogical University; Secondary School № 151 of Nizhny Novgorod
Zakh, Viktor Alekseevich, Tyumen Scientific Center of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Zakharchenko, Alexey Vladimirovich, Samara Branch of Moscow City Pedagogical University
Zakharova, Elena Yurievna, Voronezh State University
Zakordonets, Oksana Alexandrovna, Bendery Secondary School №11 named after Yu.A. Gagarin

1 - 1700 of 1753 Items    1 2 > >> 

This website uses cookies

You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.

About Cookies